All AGE GROUP RESULTS

2015 New River Marathon
Todd NC 05/02/2015 7:30 am Breezy Sunny 45
Directed by: Blue Ridge Endurance, Timed By Right on Time Productions

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 6 MALES

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Caleb Masland         33 BOONE NC                112 2:40:39  6:08 2:40:39    0:01
   2. Charlie Shackelford   19 DESTIN FL               153 2:51:30  6:33 2:51:30    0:01
   3. allen baddour         43 CHAPEL HILL NC            3 2:54:44  6:41 2:54:43    0:02
   4. Matt Longworth        34 CHARLOTTE NC            107 3:10:11  7:16 3:10:11    0:01
   5. Stan Ferguson         51 MAUMELLE AR              53 3:17:57  7:34 3:17:55    0:02
   6. Jacob Lail            23 FOREST CITY NC           98 3:21:03  7:41 3:21:00    0:04

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Noah Lee              19 TULLAHOMA TN            105 3:33:26  8:09 3:33:23    0:04
   2. Andrew Tysinger       19 HICKORY NC              179 3:38:36  8:21 3:38:34    0:02
   3. Nicholas Colozza      18 ROANOKE VA               32 3:49:26  8:46 3:49:24    0:03
   4. Matthew Stiles        17 ROANOKE VA              164 3:59:32  9:09 3:59:30    0:03

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. John Leckrone         21 WAXHAW NC               104 3:33:26  8:09 3:33:23    0:04
   2. Gregory Little        28 ASHEVILLE NC            106 3:34:33  8:12 3:34:30    0:03
   3. Nathaniel Eutsler     29 CHARLOTTE NC             49 3:39:46  8:24 3:39:40    0:06
   4. Gregory Pfister       24 GREENVILLE SC           134 3:52:21  8:53 3:52:21    0:01
   5. Robert Sager          22 HAVELOCK NC             147 3:53:38  8:56 3:53:35    0:04
   6. David Conrads         29 COLUMBIA SC              33 4:08:06  9:29 4:08:00    0:06
   7. Charlie Boehms        22 ADAMS TN                 15 4:10:07  9:33 4:10:03    0:04
   8. Chris Rivers          28 LONGWOOD FL             144 4:25:02 10:07 4:24:54    0:08
   9. Whit Wright           28 RALEIGH NC              196 4:47:32 10:59 4:47:26    0:06
  10. Keith Perkins         29 ROSE HILL VA            132 4:58:01 11:23 4:57:59    0:02
  11. Daniel Katz           21 DAYTON TN                90 4:59:23 11:26 4:59:11    0:12
  12. Roger Howard          26 CHARLOTTE NC             80 5:23:44 12:22 5:23:35    0:10
  13. Landon Elliott        24 RICHMOND VA              45 5:28:35 12:33 5:28:20    0:15
  14. Jeremy Feltman        23 CHARLOTTE NC             51 5:37:55 12:54 5:37:44    0:11
  15. Billy Smith           25 BOONE NC                159 6:29:21 14:52 6:29:05    0:16

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Kevin Burke           33 GRAY TN                  23 3:27:05  7:55 3:27:01    0:05
   2. Christopher Larson    38 BANNER ELK NC           101 3:30:58  8:04 3:30:56    0:03
   3. Jeremiah Bartz        34 FLORENCE SC               5 3:33:24  8:09 3:33:22    0:02
   4. Brent Degenhardt      39 VILLA HILLS KY           38 3:37:14  8:18 3:37:11    0:03
   5. Derek Hogle           38 ALEXANDRIA KY            77 3:37:14  8:18 3:37:12    0:03
   6. Justin Bishop         34 WEST COLUMBIA SC         10 3:41:27  8:28 3:41:26    0:02
   7. Brad Osborne          35 BOONE NC                127 3:47:32  8:42 3:47:28    0:05
   8. Ikuo Kajitani         34 CHAPEL HILL NC          203 3:49:22  8:46 3:49:20    0:02
   9. Jason Taft            36 BOONE NC                169 3:56:05  9:01 3:56:01    0:05
  10. Neil Sample           32 ABINGDON VA             148 4:05:09  9:22 4:05:05    0:04
  11. Jeremy Pegram         38 WINSTON SALEM NC        130 4:38:30 10:38 4:38:22    0:08
  12. Brandon Cole          30 CHARLOTTE NC             31 4:51:35 11:08 4:51:26    0:10
  13. Jason Carney          32 NEWPORT NEWS VA         206 4:54:15 11:14 4:54:02    0:14
  14. Kevin Dawson          36 VANSANT VA               37 5:10:19 11:51 5:10:02    0:17
  15. Thomas Williams       38 STATESVILLE NC          204 5:12:33 11:56 5:12:21    0:13
  16. Jonathan Winfree      37 WINTER HAVEN FL         191 5:19:28 12:12 5:19:20    0:08
  17. Tommy Moore           31 RICHMOND VA             122 5:29:14 12:34 5:29:01    0:14
  18. Timothy Slusser       36 MORGANTON NC            158 5:44:33 13:10 5:44:20    0:13
  19. J.L. Christian        37 MORGANTON NC             30 5:49:20 13:20 5:48:50    0:30

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Scott Adams           47 CHARLOTTESVILLE VA        1 3:23:01  7:45 3:22:58    0:03
   2. Mr. Carmen Dunford    41 RADFORD VA               44 3:41:01  8:27 3:41:01    0:01
   3. Trent Hayes           48 HICKORY NC               71 3:46:58  8:40 3:46:55    0:03
   4. Tom Sweetland         40 CORNELIUS NC            168 3:49:59  8:47 3:49:57    0:03
   5. Paul Laviska          45 FUQUAY VARINA NC        103 3:50:16  8:48 3:50:13    0:03
   6. SHALUKA PERERA        40 CARY NC                 131 3:56:56  9:03 3:56:54    0:03
   7. Matthew Brandon       40 LEWISVILLE NC            18 4:00:00  9:10 3:59:51    0:10
   8. Rob Crandall          49 BOONE NC                199 4:05:58  9:24 4:05:49    0:09
   9. Henry Stogner         42 BLUEFIELD WV            165 4:11:20  9:36 4:11:11    0:09
  10. Zach Gettinger        40 HUNTERSVILLE NC         207 4:11:45  9:37 4:11:33    0:13
  11. Jason Hayward         42 ASHEVILLE NC             73 4:17:01  9:49 4:16:55    0:07
  12. Tim Rigsby            47 CLEMMONS NC             143 4:17:27  9:50 4:17:10    0:18
  13. John Jacob            46 WAXHAW NC                84 4:27:37 10:13 4:27:31    0:07
  14. Brian Hayes           40 HICKORY NC               70 4:35:42 10:32 4:35:36    0:07
  15. Brian Mangan          40 LOUISVILLE KY           110 4:39:03 10:40 4:38:48    0:15
  16. John Burns            48 GRAY TN                  25 4:39:37 10:41 4:39:23    0:15
  17. DUNFORD OKOTH         44 RALEIGH NC              126 4:40:31 10:43 4:40:22    0:09
  18. Charlie Silver        40 GREENSBORO NC           156 4:43:06 10:49 4:42:48    0:18
  19. Jeff Williamson       44 MEMPHIS TN              188 4:47:25 10:59 4:47:17    0:08
  20. Eric Hunley           44 HAMPTON VA               83 4:57:29 11:22 4:57:17    0:12
  21. Ton Cao               47 MOBILE AL                28 5:09:10 11:48 5:09:01    0:09
  22. Monte Willis          46 CHAPEL HILL NC          189 5:15:24 12:03 5:15:08    0:17
  23. jonathan seehorn      41 HUDSON NC               152 5:17:34 12:08 5:17:18    0:16
  24. Allen Fowler          41 WINDSOR HILLS CA         58 5:18:25 12:10 5:18:11    0:14
  25. Matthew Ross          48 ASHBURN VA              145 5:27:29 12:30 5:26:59    0:30
  26. Patrick Camanguian    47 MORGANTON NC             27                          0:02
  27. Keith Cook            46 JOHNSON CITY TN          34                          0:03

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. John Tate             51 BURLINGTON NC           170 3:36:57  8:17 3:36:16    0:42
   2. Bill Johncock         50 HICKORY NC               86 3:38:36  8:21 3:38:34    0:02
   3. Benjamin Zachary      59 TAYLORSVILLE NC         200 3:54:05  8:57 3:54:02    0:03
   4. Marty Vokes           50 PIEDMONT SC             182 3:54:29  8:57 3:54:28    0:02
   5. Chris Lane            50 CLEMMONS NC             100 4:13:17  9:40 4:13:13    0:04
   6. phillip bontrager     52 CHARLOTTE TN             16 4:27:41 10:13 4:27:31    0:10
   7. Mike Friedline        54 ATHENS GA                61 4:28:54 10:16 4:28:51    0:03
   8. Kenneth Cade          52 DAVIDSON NC              26 4:37:22 10:36 4:37:12    0:11
   9. Steven Jacobson       53 RALEIGH NC               85 4:49:14 11:03 4:49:07    0:07
  10. Vince Fioramonti      59 HUNTERSVILLE NC          54 4:50:47 11:06 4:50:44    0:03
  11. Lou Saypharath        50 WINSTON SALEM AP        151 4:51:20 11:08 4:51:10    0:10
  12. Edward Sanderford     52 SELMA NC                149 4:59:44 11:27 4:59:29    0:16
  13. Jesse Dehoyos         51 CORPUS CHRISTI TX        39 5:02:38 11:34 5:02:33    0:06
  14. ROBERT FISHER         54 KATHLEEN GA              55 5:22:33 12:19 5:22:23    0:10
  15. Barry Hubert          54 BOONE NC                 82 5:39:25 12:58 5:39:11    0:14

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Steve Driver          66 MOUNT AIRY NC            43 3:48:17  8:43 3:48:15    0:03
   2. Richard Workman       64 CROSS LANES WV          195 4:03:44  9:19 4:03:36    0:08
   3. Steve Murphy          65 HENDERSONVILLE AP       125 4:13:08  9:40 4:13:04    0:04
   4. Fernando Puente       61 RALEIGH NC              137 4:33:03 10:26 4:32:53    0:11
   5. danny keatley         68 WHITE SULPHUR SPRING WV  92 4:44:17 10:52 4:44:05    0:13
   6. Stephen Benson        67 TODD NC                   7 4:50:53 11:07 4:50:42    0:11
   7. Chuck Bingham         62 ENNICE NC                 9 4:53:07 11:12 4:53:01    0:07
   8. Mike Kenney           63 MORGANTON NC             93 5:18:33 12:10 5:18:19    0:14
   9. Joe Sinclair          68 STATESVILLE NC          157 5:23:39 12:22 5:23:27    0:13

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Chris Gould           71 DURHAM NC                65 4:20:49  9:58 4:20:46    0:04

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Joseph McCMullen      99 PARK RIDGE IL           201 4:36:33 10:34 4:36:28    0:06

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 6 FEMALES

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Katherine Price       34 BEAUFORT NC             136 3:05:09  7:04 3:05:08    0:01
   2. Annette Bednosky      48 JEFFERSON NC              6 3:23:38  7:47 3:23:34    0:04
   3. Ivanka Tolan          39 COLUMBIA SC             176 3:41:26  8:28 3:41:26    0:01
   4. Kandi Shearer         33 JOHNSON CITY TN         154 3:48:33  8:44 3:48:30    0:04
   5. Bethany Emmelhainz    31 SOUTH EUCLID OH          46 3:51:16  8:50 3:51:03    0:14
   6. Kristin Tempel        26 GREENVILLE SC           171 3:52:21  8:53 3:52:20    0:01

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Teagin Woodrum        19 CONOVER NC              194 5:44:29 13:09 5:44:28    0:01

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Sarah Kauk            28 CHARLOTTESVILLE VA       91 3:56:18  9:02 3:56:11    0:07
   2. Megan Saxton          20 BOONE NC                150 3:57:59  9:05 3:57:45    0:14
   3. Leah Darkes           26 LAKEWOOD OH              36 4:04:52  9:21 4:04:46    0:06
   4. Kalie Moore           26 GREENSBORO NC           121 4:07:29  9:27 4:07:17    0:12
   5. maggie friedline      24 SWANNANOA NC             60 4:16:42  9:48 4:16:39    0:04
   6. Holly Straut Eppstein 29 CHAPEL HILL NC          166 4:22:48 10:02 4:22:38    0:10
   7. Michelle Tregoning    25 JOHANNESBURG ZA         177 4:27:40 10:13 4:27:38    0:02
   8. Ruth Stucky           28 BROOKLYN NY             167 4:47:32 10:59 4:47:26    0:06
   9. Jessica Rabon         25 JOHNSON CITY TN         138 4:51:11 11:07 4:51:00    0:11
  10. Courtney Smith        28 JOHNSON CITY TN         205 4:51:11 11:07 4:51:00    0:11
  11. Mandi Ryan            25 CHESAPEAKE VA           146 4:51:35 11:08 4:51:22    0:14
  12. Jamie DePaola         25 NAPLES FL                40 5:17:12 12:07 5:16:58    0:14
  13. Katie Laurens         28 CANTON GA               102 5:25:24 12:26 5:24:54    0:30
  14. Audrey Hubert         20 BOONE NC                 81 5:39:25 12:58 5:39:11    0:14
  15. SARAH MARTINDELL      28 DURHAM NC               111 5:58:33 13:42 5:58:15    0:19
  16. Nichole Wagner        27 BOONE NC                183 6:29:21 14:52 6:29:04    0:17
  17. Kelly Knutson         29 CHARLOTTE NC             96 7:16:30 16:40 7:16:21    0:10
  18. Heidi McNeill         29 STATESVILLE NC          114                          0:16

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Katherine Teuschler   39 EAST BEND NC            172 3:52:44  8:53 3:52:40    0:05
   2. Roxanne Bellamy       31 RALEIGH NC              197 4:00:25  9:11 4:00:14    0:11
   3. Kristen Geary         38 FORT MILL SC             62 4:05:42  9:23 4:05:35    0:08
   4. Anne Richter          38 FLAGSTAFF AZ            142 4:14:28  9:43 4:14:24    0:04
   5. Robin Bishop Mooney   38 ATLANTA GA              120 4:26:40 10:11 4:26:35    0:05
   6. Krissy Johnson        31 BOONE NC                 88 4:28:13 10:15 4:28:00    0:14
   7. Amanda Stanley        36 CLEMMONS NC             162 4:40:55 10:44 4:40:44    0:12
   8. Tricia Cartner        33 EADS TN                  29 4:43:12 10:49 4:43:05    0:08
   9. Lori Ludwig           39 BLOWING ROCK NC         109 4:50:09 11:05 4:50:06    0:04
  10. Brandi Mueller        32 STATESVILLE NC          124 4:56:01 11:18 4:55:46    0:15
  11. Kristi Kirk           35 OWENS CROSS ROADS AL     95 5:06:13 11:42 5:06:10    0:04
  12. Evelyn Watkins        34 MERIDIAN MS             185 5:14:12 12:00 5:14:01    0:11
  13. Kelly Virnig          32 CHARLOTTE NC            181 5:26:46 12:29 5:26:32    0:14
  14. Alicia Hamblen        32 WINSTON SALEM NC         68                          0:03
  15. Shenna Patterson      32 CHARLOTTE NC            129                          0:03
  16. Joanna Mickel         35 HICKORY NC              117                          0:08

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Shelley Blevins       43 FORT MILL SC             14 4:05:43  9:23 4:05:35    0:08
   2. Allison Miles         46 TALLADEGA AL            118 4:20:43  9:58 4:20:33    0:11
   3. Elizabeth Hayward     42 ASHEVILLE NC             72 4:22:12 10:01 4:22:05    0:07
   4. Grace Ranson          43 CHARLOTTESVILLE VA      139 4:27:17 10:13 4:27:14    0:04
   5. Shelley Anderson      40 KING NC                 198 4:28:05 10:14 4:28:01    0:05
   6. April Burks-Lilyquist 45 SANFORD NC               24 4:30:29 10:20 4:30:19    0:11
   7. Stacy Lorenzana       45 BOERNE TX               108 4:35:56 10:32 4:35:46    0:10
   8. Kathryn Hanley        43 EARLEVILLE MD            69 4:42:14 10:47 4:42:10    0:05
   9. Rhonda Johnson        47 WINSTON SALEM NC         89 4:44:58 10:53 4:44:51    0:08
  10. Vilma Andrade         49 BLUFFTON SC               2 4:52:56 11:11 4:52:55    0:02
  11. Kathleen Smith        44 MATTHEWS NC             202 4:59:45 11:27 4:59:41    0:05
  12. Melissa Drennan       44 ASHEVILLE NC             42 5:17:12 12:07 5:16:58    0:15
  13. Remi Wingo            43 WEST JEFFERSON NC       192 5:18:56 12:11 5:18:42    0:14
  14. Tina Willis           43 CHAPEL HILL NC          190 5:21:17 12:16 5:21:01    0:17
  15. Elizabeth Witte       40 CONCORD NC              193 5:22:48 12:20 5:22:35    0:13
  16. ALLISON BULLOCK       49 STATESVILLE NC           22 5:23:39 12:22 5:23:27    0:13

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Karen Johnson         54 ELLIJAY GA               87 4:19:59  9:56 4:19:56    0:04
   2. Irene Soucy           50 MIDDLETOWN DE           161 4:31:55 10:23 4:31:51    0:05
   3. Chrissy Ferguson      54 MAUMELLE AR              52 4:32:55 10:25 4:32:49    0:07
   4. Anita Recchio         50 COLUMBIA SC             140 4:39:01 10:39 4:38:57    0:04
   5. Tammy Mowles          51 FAIR OAKS RANCH TX      123 4:50:31 11:06 4:50:21    0:10
   6. Sherry Betancourt     51 BRAMBLETON VA             8 5:27:29 12:30 5:27:10    0:20
   7. Dawn Horne            53 STEDMAN NC               79 5:35:29 12:49 5:35:08    0:22
   8. SHIRLEY FISHER        55 KATHLEEN GA              56 5:55:43 13:35 5:55:32    0:11
   9. Joni Reyna            55 HELOTES TX              141                          0:11

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 (** NONE **)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Sylvia French         71 NO. CANTON OH            59 5:31:08 12:39 5:30:54    0:15

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

ALL AGE GROUP RESULTS

2015 New River Half Marathon
Todd NC 05/02/2015 7:45 am Breezy Sunny 45
Directed By Blue Ridge Endurance, Timed By Right on Time Productions

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 5 MALES

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. Peyton Hoyal          26 BLOWING ROCK NC         487 1:13:53  5:39  1:13:53    0:01
   2. Brian Ulrich          26 WEST JEFFERSON NC       717 1:20:13  6:08  1:20:12    0:01
   3. Brandon Merritt       31 CHARLESTON WV           571 1:24:01  6:25  1:24:01    0:01
   4. Nico Robles           21 WAXHAW NC               656 1:27:32  6:41  1:27:31    0:02
   5. Matthew Collins       34 LANCASTER SC            389 1:30:41  6:56  1:30:39    0:03

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. Josh Lamont           15 BOONE NC                518 1:31:15  6:58  1:31:13    0:02
   2. Luke Dillard          15 MATTHEWS NC             409 1:43:46  7:56  1:43:46    0:01
   3. Elias Norman          15 TODD NC                 595 1:45:33  8:04  1:45:31    0:03
   4. Matthew Christiansen  18 SUMMERSVILLE WV         377 2:04:23  9:30  2:04:22    0:01
   5. Lam Ngo Jr            18 CARY NC                 776 2:20:27 10:44  2:20:10    0:17

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. Howard Edmiston       29 LENOIR NC               427 1:33:45  7:10  1:33:43    0:02
   2. Jack Henderson        23 FAIRFAX STATION VA      479 1:36:04  7:20  1:36:00    0:04
   3. Gerald Hernandez      27 CHARLOTTE NC            480 1:44:09  7:57  1:44:05    0:05
   4. Joshua Bowen          26 FREEMONT OH             779 1:46:38  8:09  1:46:37    0:01
   5. Michael Phillips      23 SUMMERSVILLE WV         626 1:48:05  8:15  1:48:04    0:01
   6. Michael Tomlin        28 ATHENS GA               708 1:53:48  8:42  1:53:43    0:05
   7. Daniel Hencher        27 RALEIGH NC              478 1:54:35  8:45  1:53:57    0:39
   8. Tyler Sosa            25 CAMERON NC              682 1:55:52  8:51  1:55:17    0:36
   9. Dylan Clements        25 AUGUSTA GA              382 1:56:07  8:52  1:56:00    0:07
  10. Patryk Paszt          24 CHARLOTTE NC            621 1:56:21  8:53  1:56:15    0:06
  11. Jeremy Turner         27 BOONE NC                714 2:02:53  9:23  2:02:38    0:15
  12. Alex Haugh            20 RALEIGH NC              474 2:03:03  9:24  2:02:59    0:04
  13. Mike Macaluso         24 CHARLOTTE NC            539 2:03:49  9:28  2:03:44    0:06
  14. Eric Burgoyne         26 DURHAM NC               357 2:04:55  9:33  2:04:24    0:32
  15. Hugh Warden           28 CHARLOTTE NC            725 2:07:53  9:46  2:07:44    0:09
  16. Sam Mauney            24 BOONE NC                547 2:09:53  9:55  2:09:40    0:13
  17. Jacob Runyon          22 HARRISBURG NC           662 2:13:33 10:12  2:13:22    0:11
  18. Jared Frederick       22 TOMBALL TX              446 2:13:36 10:12  2:13:07    0:29
  19. Taylor Bishop         23 CHARLOTTE NC            780 2:13:46 10:13  2:13:41    0:06
  20. Thomas Garvin         24 CHARLOTTE NC            450 2:20:47 10:45  2:20:42    0:06
  21. Matthew Hawks         20 MOUNT AIRY NC           475 2:27:19 11:15  2:26:55    0:25
  22. Stacey Jordan         24 SAINT MATTHEWS SC       501 3:01:14 13:50  3:01:02    0:12
  23. Joel Blevins          25 ELKIN NC                772 3:02:50 13:58  3:02:33    0:18

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. Josh Church           30 LANSING NC              379 1:30:59  6:57  1:30:56    0:03
   2. Hunter Trefzger       31 HICKORY NC              710 1:34:29  7:13  1:34:25    0:04
   3. Robert Pleasants      37 DURHAM NC               630 1:39:59  7:38  1:39:54    0:05
   4. Luke Harwood          30 DECATUR GA              473 1:43:14  7:53  1:43:02    0:13
   5. Ronald Pruitt         35 CRUMPLER NC             635 1:43:58  7:57  1:43:54    0:05
   6. Sayrd Price           31 WINSTON SALEM NC        634 1:44:27  7:59  1:44:26    0:02
   7. Jack Kwong            37 BOONE NC                517 1:47:35  8:13  1:47:30    0:05
   8. Joseph Gilroy         32 RALEIGH NC              454 1:47:45  8:14  1:47:38    0:07
   9. Paul Thedinga         33 CARY NC                 704 1:48:49  8:19  1:48:42    0:07
  10. Brad Hicks            33 MEBANE NC               481 1:49:05  8:20  1:49:00    0:05
  11. Jacob Rodgers         30 RALEIGH NC              657 1:50:08  8:25  1:50:03    0:05
  12. Brad Johnson          33 BOONE NC                496 1:50:36  8:27  1:50:34    0:03
  13. Justin Nielsen        30 HUNTERSVILLE NC         593 1:51:06  8:29  1:50:47    0:20
  14. Nathan Haines         30 WINSTON SALEM NC        465 1:51:18  8:30  1:51:14    0:04
  15. Derrick Willard       34 JONESVILLE NC           741 1:51:40  8:32  1:51:34    0:06
  16. Dominic Summers       38 RALEIGH NC              692 1:53:54  8:42  1:53:49    0:06
  17. Tim Carroll           39 RALEIGH NC              369 1:53:54  8:42  1:53:49    0:05
  18. Andrew Brooks         35 BOONE NC                346 1:54:21  8:44  1:54:15    0:06
  19. Chris Thigpen         30 THOMSON GA              173 1:55:33  8:50  1:55:27    0:06
  20. Jody Bagwell          37 RALEIGH NC              316 1:56:21  8:53  1:56:12    0:09
  21. Micah Tyson           36 MONROE NC               716 1:57:48  9:00  1:57:34    0:14
  22. Steven Gangstead      30 GARLAND TX              448 1:57:53  9:00  1:57:44    0:10
  23. Brandon Seamster      30 CHESTERFIELD VA         668 1:58:29  9:03  1:58:13    0:16
  24. John Newkirk          37 GREER SC                591 1:59:33  9:08  1:59:18    0:15
  25. Seth Billings         37 STAFFORD VA             333 2:01:12  9:16  2:00:49    0:24
  26. Todd Coombs           35 LINVILLE NC             391 2:03:35  9:27  2:03:31    0:05
  27. Tim Tucker            38 WEST JEFFERSON NC       712 2:03:45  9:27  2:03:24    0:21
  28. Steven Anderson       39 WILKESBORO NC           308 2:04:20  9:30  2:04:07    0:13
  29. Rene Espinosa         37 PALMETTO BAY FL         436 2:06:51  9:41  2:06:47    0:04
  30. Jeff McClain          39 BOONE NC                557 2:07:09  9:43  2:07:03    0:07
  31. Matthew Swenson       35 BOONE NC                697 2:13:31 10:12  2:13:26    0:06
  32. Chuck Eyler           34 BANNER ELK NC           437 2:14:10 10:15  2:14:04    0:07
  33. Jeff Lee              35 WEST JEFFERSON NC       527 2:19:26 10:39  2:19:23    0:03
  34. Brian Robinson        35 ZIONVILLE NC            653 2:21:17 10:48  2:21:06    0:11
  35. Brian Otto            37 WAYNESBORO VA           613 2:26:07 11:10  2:25:59    0:08
  36. Jay DeLuca            33 KINGSPORT TN            403 2:31:03 11:32  2:30:25    0:38
  37. Jarrett Joyce         36 WINSTON SALEM NC        503 2:51:12 13:05  2:50:34    0:39
  38. Dan Griffith          38 MCKINNEY TX             461 3:13:35 14:47  3:13:02    0:33

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. Lee Whitaker          41 FORT MILL SC            736 1:32:49  7:06                 
   2. Alan Utter            48 BOONE NC                767 1:35:18  7:17  1:35:17    0:02
   3. Ray Cooke             49 STATE ROAD NC           390 1:38:39  7:32  1:38:36    0:03
   4. Matt Laney            41 GLENDALE SPRINGS NC     520 1:44:13  7:58  1:44:06    0:07
   5. Thomas Brown          46 BOONE NC                350 1:44:38  8:00  1:44:29    0:09
   6. Demeseh Cobb          43 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC       386 1:45:28  8:04  1:45:22    0:06
   7. Marc Jackson          45 LITTLE SWITZERLAND NC   494 1:45:53  8:05  1:45:37    0:17
   8. Ivan Coffey           42 BLOWING ROCK NC         387 1:47:30  8:13  1:47:28    0:03
   9. Jim Elliott           48 SANFORD NC              433 1:49:43  8:23  1:49:12    0:31
  10. Jason Hedrick         43 CHARLOTTE NC            477 1:49:49  8:23  1:49:42    0:08
  11. James McSawley        46 WINSTON SALEM NC        569 1:49:50  8:24  1:49:46    0:05
  12. Mike Guelcher         40 FORT MILL SC            463 1:49:59  8:24  1:49:40    0:20
  13. Brian Raichle         48 BOONE NC                638 1:50:20  8:26  1:50:15    0:05
  14. Kevin Tedder          42 JEFFERSON NC            702 1:51:57  8:33  1:51:51    0:06
  15. Jarrod Lanning        40 MOORESVILLE NC          522 1:53:52  8:42  1:53:46    0:06
  16. Don Ballance          40 YARKER ON               317 1:54:40  8:46  1:54:31    0:10
  17. Phil May              47 WINSTON SALEM NC        550 1:54:52  8:47  1:54:47    0:06
  18. Russ Redd             40 YOUNGSVILLE NC          642 1:55:16  8:48  1:55:11    0:06
  19. Dewie Phipps          48 MORGANTON NC            628 1:55:26  8:49  1:55:13    0:14
  20. Cameron Boland        44 CENTRAL SC              338 1:55:44  8:51  1:55:42    0:02
  21. Darin Partridge       47 HYDE PARK UT            620 1:56:01  8:52  1:55:54    0:07
  22. George Thigpen        44 MOORESVILLE NC          174 1:56:20  8:53  1:56:14    0:06
  23. Shawn M Roberts       40 BOONE NC                651 1:56:53  8:56  1:56:47    0:07
  24. Sean Stephan          46 CLEMSON SC              765 1:58:09  9:02  1:58:08    0:01
  25. Ross Gosky            43 BOONE NC                457 1:58:12  9:02  1:57:58    0:14
  26. Douglas Myers         41 CASTLE HAYNE NC         587 1:59:34  9:08  1:59:12    0:23
  27. Warren Phillips       42 WRIGHTSVILLE BEACH NC   627 2:01:06  9:15  2:00:59    0:08
  28. Robert Zarzecki       44 RALEIGH NC              758 2:02:00  9:19  2:01:55    0:06
  29. John Norman           43 KERNERSVILLE NC         596 2:02:34  9:22  2:02:26    0:09
  30. Todd E Walker         43 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC       721 2:02:42  9:22  2:02:17    0:25
  31. Bill Waterson         47 HUNTERSVILLE NC         731 2:03:26  9:26  2:03:03    0:23
  32. Chris Swanson         43 MURPHY NC               695 2:04:48  9:32  2:04:40    0:08
  33. Jared Yelton          41 WEST JEFFERSON NC       756 2:06:46  9:41  2:06:39    0:07
  34. Chris Workman         48 BOONE NC                751 2:07:26  9:44  2:07:11    0:15
  35. Richard Arnold        43 HILLSBOROUGH NC         310 2:13:15 10:11  2:13:04    0:11
  36. Patrick Hartzell      45 RALEIGH NC              471 2:19:05 10:37  2:18:35    0:30
  37. Bradford Barry        47 CHARLOTTE NC            324 2:19:52 10:41  2:19:43    0:10
  38. Joseph Clark          42 RALEIGH NC              381 2:21:15 10:47  2:21:04    0:11
  39. Mike Cade             48 SIMPSONVILLE SC         362 2:22:54 10:55  2:22:34    0:21
  40. Dan Horton            49 BARRINGTON RI           774 2:28:44 11:22  2:28:33    0:12
  41. Rabon Bussey          48 GREENSBORO NC           360 2:30:26 11:29  2:29:54    0:32
  42. Gene Monago           49 MATTHEWS NC             577 2:33:46 11:45  2:33:25    0:21
  43. Jason Joyce           40                         778 2:39:51 12:13  2:39:13    0:38
  44. Gordon Murray         48 PISGAH FOREST NC        584 2:40:41 12:16  2:40:35    0:07
  45. Alex Chakarji         40 CHARLOTTE NC            371 2:55:11 13:23  2:54:51    0:21
  46. Brad Steele           44 EAST BEND NC            687 2:59:00 13:40  2:58:35    0:26
  47. John Spann            42 CHARLOTTE NC            683 3:02:19 13:56  3:02:04    0:16

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. Dwanye Hellerd        54 CRUMPLER NC             768 1:36:10  7:21  1:36:07    0:03
   2. Dick Robles           51 WAXHAW NC               655 1:36:59  7:25  1:36:55    0:04
   3. Mark Newton           51 RALEIGH NC              592 1:39:18  7:35  1:39:17    0:02
   4. David Doyle           56 WILKESBORO NC           421 1:46:52  8:10  1:46:43    0:10
   5. Kyle Addy             57 COLUMBIA SC             769 1:47:45  8:14  1:47:29    0:16
   6. Eliere Tolan          50 COLUMBIA SC             707 1:50:04  8:25  1:50:01    0:03
   7. Stephen Spell         55 WEST JEFFERSON NC       685 1:50:39  8:27  1:50:25    0:14
   8. Walt Bullard          54 FORT MILL SC            354 1:53:45  8:41  1:53:26    0:19
   9. Daniel Bowman         54 TAYLORSVILLE NC         341 1:58:43  9:04  1:58:38    0:05
  10. Ed Hanes              56 GALAX VA                781 1:59:16  9:07  1:58:59    0:18
  11. George Zeller         54 WARRENSVILLE NC         760 2:01:56  9:19  2:01:50    0:06
  12. David Payne           56 STATESVILLE NC          622 2:02:27  9:21  2:02:01    0:26
  13. James Stokes          52 SALISBURY NC            689 2:02:46  9:23  2:02:28    0:18
  14. John Dowdell          53 PFAFFTOWN NC            420 2:03:04  9:24  2:02:56    0:09
  15. Tom Chase             50 WAKE FOREST NC          374 2:03:15  9:25  2:03:09    0:06
  16. David Winkler         53 BLOWING ROCK NC         748 2:04:46  9:32  2:04:29    0:17
  17. Mark Ownbey           51 MORGANTON NC            616 2:06:54  9:42  2:06:46    0:08
  18. Bob Richardson        53 WEST JEFFERSON NC       648 2:07:46  9:46  2:07:38    0:08
  19. John McKinney         58 HIGH POINT NC           562 2:11:42 10:04  2:11:29    0:13
  20. Bill Cleveland        59 WAXHAW NC               383 2:11:59 10:05  2:11:47    0:12
  21. John Asinger          53 CHARLOTTE NC            314 2:12:27 10:07  2:12:15    0:12
  22. Michael Teuschler     52 EAST BEND NC            703 2:15:25 10:21  2:15:17    0:08
  23. Jim Furman            53 BOONE NC                447 2:16:16 10:25  2:16:01    0:15
  24. Scott May             53 CHARLOTTE NC            551 2:16:23 10:25  2:16:12    0:12
  25. Mike McPherron        58 HUNTERSVILLE NC         568 2:16:37 10:26  2:16:27    0:11
  26. Mark Belfiore         53 CHARLOTTE NC            328 2:16:46 10:27  2:16:35    0:11
  27. Philip Yount          56 WEST JEFFERSON NC       757 2:16:48 10:27  2:16:15    0:33
  28. William Donnelly      50 DC DC                   416 2:17:23 10:30  2:17:16    0:07
  29. Benjamin Dunlap       52 CHARLOTTE NC            425 2:18:19 10:34  2:18:08    0:11
  30. Lam Ngo               51 CARY NC                 775 2:22:04 10:51  2:21:46    0:18
  31. Darrell Staley        58 MILLERS CREEK NC        686 2:23:26 10:57  2:23:18    0:08
  32. Michael Jones         50 WILMINGTON NC           500 2:23:38 10:58  2:23:31    0:08
  33. Timothy Barker        54 GREENSBORO NC           323 2:33:36 11:44  2:33:03    0:33
  34. Sam Hartsoe           50 JEFFERSON NC            470 2:34:34 11:48  2:34:28    0:07
  35. James Gaither         52 HICKORY NC              766 2:38:46 12:08  2:38:08    0:39
  36. Steve Hart            51 WEST JEFFERSON NC       469 2:42:57 12:27  2:42:29    0:29
  37. Ted Creech            55 COLUMBIA SC             394 2:44:30 12:34  2:44:00    0:31
  38. Bill DePaola Jr.      57 PERRY HALL MD           404 2:48:31 12:52  2:47:59    0:32
  39. Paul Sears            56 GARNER NC               669 2:49:34 12:57  2:48:59    0:35
  40. Paul Neely            57 WEST JEFFERSON NC       589 3:05:51 14:12  3:05:41    0:10

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. Don Rice              65 FORT MILL SC            647 1:56:19  8:53  1:56:00    0:19
   2. William Swanson       60 FORT MILL SC            696 2:02:44  9:23  2:02:25    0:19
   3. Eddie Day             62 EAST BEND NC            401 2:05:26  9:35  2:05:22    0:05
   4. Gary Berton           67 BRISTOL AP              330 2:06:10  9:38  2:05:47    0:24
   5. Bill Cook             63 GREENSBORO NC           762 2:06:39  9:41  2:06:12    0:28
   6. Robert Barbour        63 BARNARDSVILLE NC        322 2:14:53 10:18  2:14:32    0:22
   7. Larry Bridges         62 WINSTON SALEM NC        343 2:16:27 10:25  2:15:55    0:33
   8. Charles Ford          62 BOONE NC                443 2:26:59 11:14  2:26:38    0:21
   9. James Snyder          68 WEST JEFFERSON NC       678 3:02:51 13:58  3:02:17    0:34
  10. Eric Slagle           61 IRMO SC                 674 3:14:54 14:53  3:14:18    0:37

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. Gerry Carner          71 CLEMSON SC              366 1:53:18  8:39  1:53:17    0:02
   2. Jerry Surh            76 CARRBORO NC             694 2:31:23 11:34  2:31:12    0:11
   3. LOUIS LEDERHAAS       73 CHARLOTTE NC            524 2:58:57 13:40  2:58:45    0:12

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE no age Given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. Brad Farthing no age  99                         773 1:46:02  8:06  1:45:43    0:19

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 5 FEMALES

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. Alisha Edmiston       34 LENOIR NC               426 1:33:45  7:10  1:33:44    0:02
   2. Jessica Delgehausen   25 DAVIDSON NC             402 1:34:31  7:13  1:34:28    0:04
   3. Ingrid Louw           42 ALPHARETTA GA           537 1:35:43  7:19  1:35:42    0:02
   4. Anna Buser            19 MCLEAN VA               358 1:38:44  7:33  1:38:43    0:02
   5. Karen Parry           46 RICHMOND VA             618 1:39:31  7:36  1:39:29    0:02

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. Courtney Kapral       18 BOONE NC                505 2:00:11  9:11  1:59:47    0:25
   2. Darcie Lee            18 TULLAHOMA TN            526 2:14:49 10:18  2:14:46    0:03
   3. Jaimee Brady          19 RALEIGH NC              342 2:19:28 10:39  2:19:12    0:17
   4. Bryanna Lindberg      19 GALAX VA                528 2:24:17 11:01  2:23:53    0:24
   5. Mattison May          19 WINSTON SALEM NC        549 2:26:55 11:13  2:26:49    0:06
   6. Caitlyn Murray        19 PISGAH FOREST NC        583 2:40:39 12:16  2:40:33    0:07

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. Whitney Waters        28 ASHEVILLE NC            730 1:45:08  8:02  1:45:05    0:03
   2. Ginny Brookshire      29 BOONE NC                347 1:45:49  8:05  1:45:45    0:05
   3. Elizabeth Lyons       26 WINSTON SALEM NC        538 1:47:00  8:10  1:46:56    0:04
   4. Shari Smith           26 SANFORD NC              677 1:48:19  8:17  1:48:17    0:02
   5. Morgan Feimster       24 TAYLORSVILLE NC         440 1:49:54  8:24  1:49:44    0:10
   6. Amy Higgins           24 BOONE NC                484 1:50:46  8:28  1:50:33    0:14
   7. Kristen Yaun          24 BOONE NC                755 1:51:59  8:33  1:51:55    0:05
   8. Katrin Muser          23 ATLANTA GA              585 1:52:36  8:36  1:52:19    0:18
   9. Erin Harwood          26 DECATUR GA              472 1:52:49  8:37  1:52:37    0:13
  10. Brittany L Giesken    27 MARIETTA OH             452 1:53:05  8:38  1:53:04    0:02
  11. Amy Kolowsky          22 BOONE NC                514 1:53:42  8:41  1:53:40    0:02
  12. Maria Sager           26 HAVELOCK NC             664 1:53:50  8:42  1:53:26    0:24
  13. Kelsey Lingerfelt     28 WILMINGTON NC           530 1:56:55  8:56  1:56:48    0:08
  14. Elizabeth Culatta     28 ATHENS GA               397 2:02:04  9:20  2:01:51    0:13
  15. Rachel Johnson        23 DURHAM NC               499 2:03:13  9:25  2:03:11    0:03
  16. Cory Bettis           26 BLOWING ROCK NC         331 2:03:35  9:26  2:03:28    0:07
  17. Tiffany MCCall        21 WADESBORO NC            763 2:03:44  9:27  2:03:37    0:07
  18. Eryn Dulaney          24 MOCKSVILLE NC           423 2:03:49  9:28  2:03:16    0:33
  19. Erin Selle            28 BOONE NC                671 2:05:04  9:33  2:04:48    0:17
  20. Laura Warden          27 CHARLOTTE NC            726 2:06:29  9:40  2:06:11    0:19
  21. Megan Linke           21 SALISBURY NC            531 2:06:36  9:40  2:06:12    0:25
  22. Shelby Nall           23 BOONE NC                588 2:06:38  9:40  2:06:12    0:27
  23. Jamie Owens           28 MONROE NC               615 2:06:40  9:41  2:06:33    0:07
  24. Hannah Bear           23 BOONE NC                326 2:07:21  9:44  2:07:09    0:12
  25. Jennie Kimel          23 WAYNESVILLE NC          510 2:07:26  9:44  2:07:17    0:10
  26. Heather Mitchell      29 ZIONVILLE NC            575 2:07:38  9:45  2:07:07    0:31
  27. Sarah Grady           29 OAK RIDGE TN            458 2:07:38  9:45  2:07:07    0:31
  28. Abigail Schneider     20 HOLLY SPRINGS NC        666 2:08:43  9:50  2:08:40    0:03
  29. Erin Turner           24 CHARLOTTE NC            713 2:09:17  9:53  2:09:05    0:13
  30. Molly Kooiman         28 CHARLOTTE NC            515 2:10:02  9:56  2:09:54    0:08
  31. CC Richardson         25 BLACKSBURG VA           650 2:10:06  9:56  2:09:54    0:13
  32. Kira Cardwell         26 BOONE NC                365 2:10:49 10:00  2:10:40    0:10
  33. Allison Bear          29 ORLANDO FL              325 2:10:55 10:00  2:10:44    0:12
  34. Correy Dowd           21 BOONE NC                419 2:11:10 10:01  2:10:48    0:22
  35. Hannah Magill         21 BOONE NC                541 2:11:12 10:01  2:10:49    0:23
  36. Rebekah Tuck          28 OAK HILL WV             711 2:12:27 10:07  2:12:00    0:27
  37. Hadriane Preston      21 CHAPEL HILL NC          632 2:13:37 10:12  2:13:07    0:30
  38. Kory Morgan           21 GOLD HILL NC            581 2:13:46 10:13  2:13:20    0:27
  39. Sarah Bollinger       22 BOONE NC                339 2:14:05 10:15  2:13:43    0:22
  40. Emily O'Sullivan      29 DURHAM AP               610 2:14:07 10:15  2:13:36    0:32
  41. Anna Walker           23 ASHEVILLE NC            720 2:15:57 10:23  2:15:32    0:25
  42. Kristen Gilmore       23 BOONE NC                453 2:16:55 10:28  2:16:44    0:11
  43. Rebecca Witt          28 DELRAY BEACH FL         749 2:17:16 10:29  2:16:42    0:34
  44. Kelsey Dolan          27 WINSTON SALEM NC        411 2:17:16 10:29  2:16:43    0:34
  45. Jane O'Dell           29 DURHAM NC               601 2:18:01 10:33  2:17:54    0:08
  46. Grace Brinson         20 EDENTON NC              344 2:18:24 10:34  2:18:18    0:07
  47. Cory Tannenbaum       25 FLETCHER NC             698 2:21:47 10:50  2:21:23    0:25
  48. Talley Medina         20 SALISBURY NC            570 2:23:01 10:56  2:22:56    0:06
  49. Kelsey King           25 JOHNSON CITY TN         511 2:26:39 11:12  2:26:29    0:10
  50. Alyssa Powers         25 SUGAR MOUNTAIN NC       631 2:26:42 11:12  2:26:31    0:11
  51. Jessica Snyder Muldow 29 JEFFERSON NC            680 2:27:21 11:15  2:26:53    0:29
  52. Ann Marie Davis       29 RALEIGH NC              400 2:27:25 11:16  2:26:45    0:40
  53. Hannah Jackson        22 GREENSBORO NC           493 2:27:26 11:16  2:27:08    0:19
  54. Kacie Renfro          24 BURNSVILLE NC           646 2:28:36 11:21  2:28:04    0:32
  55. Abby Coggins          21 LILLINGTON NC           388 2:29:24 11:25  2:29:06    0:19
  56. Chandler Crouch       22 BOONE NC                395 2:29:24 11:25  2:29:06    0:19
  57. Allison Langewisch    22 GREENSBORO NC           521 2:31:03 11:32  2:30:37    0:26
  58. Alexa Dorris          25 BOONE NC                418 2:31:25 11:34  2:31:07    0:18
  59. Elizabeth Waters      20 BOONE NC                729 2:34:10 11:47  2:33:37    0:33
  60. Megan Mayberry        26 BOONE NC                553 2:34:21 11:47  2:34:03    0:18
  61. Karen Gargiullo       26 DECATUR GA              449 2:35:01 11:50  2:34:50    0:11
  62. Danielle Eggers       21 BOONE NC                429 2:37:01 12:00  2:36:35    0:27
  63. Claire O'Neil         20 RUTHERFORDTON NC        606 2:37:22 12:01  2:37:09    0:13
  64. Jessica Mayer         21 MATTHEWS NC             554 2:46:28 12:43  2:46:26    0:03
  65. Ariana Chapman        25 FAIRMONT WV             373 2:49:38 12:57  2:49:23    0:15
  66. Rachel Ghafari        26 GREENSBORO NC           451 3:00:34 13:47  3:00:08    0:26
  67. Lauren Turner         28 CHARLOTTE NC            715 3:01:07 13:50  3:00:52    0:15
  68. Chelsea Williams      21 BOONE NC                742 3:12:04 14:40  3:11:52    0:12
  69. Caitlin Mertzlufft    27 ATHENS GA               572 3:19:49 15:16  3:19:27    0:23
  70. Jennifer Bloodgood    28 ATHENS GA               337 3:19:49 15:16  3:19:37    0:12
  71. Hannah Lingafelt      24 DURHAM NC               529 3:29:54 16:02  3:29:19    0:35

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. Courtney Peays        33 BOONE NC                623 1:42:16  7:49  1:42:14    0:03
   2. Julie Haines          30 WINSTON SALEM NC        464 1:47:15  8:12  1:47:03    0:12
   3. Kim Cuddy             39 MEADOWVIEW VA           396 1:49:00  8:20  1:48:57    0:04
   4. Lori McCourry         30 BURNSVILLE NC           777 1:49:04  8:20  1:48:57    0:08
   5. Emily Adler           30 ABERDEEN NC             303 1:53:56  8:42  1:53:20    0:36
   6. Krista Littleton      34 VIRGINIA BEACH VA       534 1:54:29  8:45  1:54:27    0:02
   7. Cat Redd              39 YOUNGSVILLE NC          641 1:55:17  8:48  1:55:12    0:05
   8. Jennifer Thornton-Bro 30 BOONE NC                706 1:55:19  8:49  1:55:13    0:06
   9. Ozella Burgos         32 MATTHEWS NC             356 1:57:50  9:00  1:57:38    0:12
  10. Michele Overcash      35 RALEIGH NC              614 1:59:03  9:06  1:58:55    0:09
  11. Kasey Christian       31 ATHENS GA               376 1:59:10  9:06  1:59:03    0:07
  12. Meredith Walser       31 LEXINGTON NC            722 1:59:23  9:07  1:59:16    0:07
  13. Lori Eggers           37 FLEETWOOD NC            430 1:59:50  9:09  1:59:24    0:27
  14. Melinda Dunford       37 RADFORD VA              424 2:01:01  9:15  2:00:55    0:07
  15. Melissa Buehler       31 JOHNSON CITY TN         353 2:01:39  9:18  2:01:32    0:07
  16. Jennifer Smith        36 MARION NC               675 2:01:51  9:19  2:01:37    0:14
  17. Stephanie Ballance    31 DEEP GAP NC             318 2:03:06  9:24  2:02:39    0:28
  18. Jillian Hicks         33 MEBANE NC               482 2:03:09  9:25  2:02:46    0:24
  19. Kristi Whitaker       39 FORT MILL SC            735 2:06:55  9:42  2:06:48    0:08
  20. Megan Raymond         30 CHAPEL HILL NC          640 2:11:04 10:01  2:10:54    0:10
  21. Sandra Willan         37 GREER SC                740 2:11:58 10:05  2:11:43    0:16
  22. Natalie Eller         39 NORTH WILKESBORO NC     431 2:12:09 10:06  2:12:01    0:09
  23. Rachel Rodgers        30 RALEIGH NC              658 2:12:16 10:06  2:12:12    0:05
  24. Rachel Meyen          37 DURHAM NC               573 2:13:56 10:14  2:13:22    0:34
  25. Anne Willson          33 ABINGDON VA             746 2:14:15 10:15  2:14:00    0:15
  26. Kathleen Wild         34 ABINGDON VA             739 2:14:15 10:15  2:14:00    0:15
  27. Quinn Craughwell      39 ABINGDON VA             393 2:14:15 10:15  2:14:04    0:11
  28. Julie Kirsch          34 HIGH POINT NC           513 2:15:28 10:21  2:15:04    0:24
  29. Keeli Billings        34 STAFFORD VA             332 2:16:00 10:23  2:15:36    0:24
  30. Joanna Aschbrenner    32 LAKE WYLIE SC           312 2:16:16 10:25  2:16:05    0:11
  31. Wendy Siemers         39 MOORESVILLE NC          672 2:18:21 10:34  2:18:10    0:11
  32. Estyn Phipps          38 ZIONVILLE NC            629 2:18:28 10:35  2:18:08    0:20
  33. Martha Dommisse       36 MIDLOTHIAN VA           413 2:20:26 10:44  2:20:18    0:09
  34. Kristina Norris       36 BOONE NC                597 2:21:11 10:47  2:20:41    0:30
  35. Julienne Alexander    30 DURHAM NC               305 2:21:41 10:49  2:21:10    0:31
  36. Leanne Bledsoe        30 NEWLAND NC              336 2:22:37 10:54  2:22:26    0:11
  37. Erin Maccarelli       33 FLETCHER NC             540 2:22:37 10:54  2:22:32    0:05
  38. Allison Birkmeyer     36 CHARLOTTE NC            334 2:22:47 10:54  2:22:22    0:26
  39. Donna Sink            32 BURNSVILLE NC           673 2:23:30 10:58  2:23:19    0:11
  40. Erin Anderson         37 WILKESBORO NC           307 2:23:49 10:59  2:23:38    0:11
  41. Mariana Gonzalez      35 RALEIGH NC              456 2:24:14 11:01  2:23:57    0:17
  42. Sarah Zurhellen       33 FRIENDSVILLE TN         761 2:24:34 11:03  2:24:23    0:11
  43. Erin Dewan            37 WINSTON SALEM NC        405 2:24:52 11:04  2:24:30    0:23
  44. Laurel Smith          33 BANNER ELK NC           676 2:28:11 11:19  2:27:41    0:31
  45. Kristen Clippard      36 BOONE NC                385 2:29:41 11:26  2:29:11    0:30
  46. Susan Cato            39 FAIRMONT WV             370 2:30:31 11:30  2:30:17    0:14
  47. Lindsay Moody         37 ASHEVILLE NC            579 2:31:16 11:33  2:31:00    0:16
  48. Chase Hanks           37 ASHEVILLE NC            467 2:31:16 11:33  2:31:00    0:17
  49. Lauren Davenport      31 HOLLY SPRINGS NC        399 2:31:52 11:36  2:31:19    0:34
  50. Kelly White           34 HILLSBOROUGH NC         737 2:31:56 11:36  2:31:45    0:11
  51. Kimberly Morgan       33 CHARLOTTE NC            580 2:32:55 11:41  2:32:41    0:14
  52. Maegan Carroll        30 BOONE NC                368 2:34:12 11:47  2:34:01    0:11
  53. Emily Wilson          34 BOONE NC                747 2:34:22 11:47  2:34:11    0:11
  54. Amanda Peters         39 WEST JEFFERSON NC       624 2:35:17 11:52  2:34:49    0:28
  55. Melissa Snyder        35 LINVILLE NC             679 2:35:24 11:52  2:35:19    0:05
  56. Emily Torres          36 WAKE FOREST NC          709 2:42:43 12:26  2:42:08    0:36
  57. Amy Huffman           36 LANSING NC              489 2:42:50 12:26  2:42:22    0:28
  58. Vicki Rogers          33 WEAVERVILLE NC          659 2:44:01 12:32  2:43:26    0:35
  59. Sierra Lyn Summervill 39 BOONE NC                693 2:44:03 12:32  2:43:42    0:22
  60. Tina Parsons          34 TRAPHILL NC             619 2:45:40 12:39  2:45:12    0:29
  61. Amanda Johnson        37 NORTH WILKESBORO NC     495 2:45:41 12:39  2:45:29    0:12
  62. Heather Mayberry      31 FLEETWOOD NC            552 2:46:43 12:44  2:46:10    0:33
  63. Jennifer Nourse       39 CHARLOTTE NC            598 2:48:28 12:52  2:48:16    0:13
  64. Liz Cheek             38 WEST JEFFERSON NC       375 2:52:00 13:08  2:51:33    0:28
  65. Amy Hobson Fadden     38 CHARLOTTE NC            438 3:24:07 15:35  3:23:39    0:28
  66. Katharine Brown       32 NASHVILLE TN            349 3:29:54 16:02  3:29:19    0:35
  67. Jillian Price         31 WINSTON SALEM NC        633 3:42:43 17:01  3:42:06    0:37
  68. Anna Sobol            38 FLEETWOOD NC            681 4:16:09 19:34  4:15:34    0:36
  69. Beth Otto             38 WAYNESBORO VA           612                           0:09

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. Paige Kell            41 FORT MILL SC            508 1:48:13  8:16  1:47:55    0:18
   2. Jeannette Pantani     46 CHARLOTTE NC            617 1:52:14  8:35  1:52:10    0:05
   3. Jill Himmel           43 ROANOKE VA              485 1:54:06  8:43  1:53:46    0:21
   4. Carine Mattix         40 JEFFERSON NC            546 1:55:02  8:47  1:54:58    0:04
   5. Carrie Richardson     42 WEST JEFFERSON NC       649 1:55:55  8:51  1:55:45    0:11
   6. Jennifer Arquette     45 BOONE NC                311 1:58:53  9:05  1:58:37    0:17
   7. Karen Reilly          44 FORT MILL SC            645 2:00:52  9:14  2:00:33    0:19
   8. Katherine Ericsson    48 ROANOKE VA              435 2:03:47  9:27  2:03:25    0:22
   9. Michelle Livingston   43 HUNTERSVILLE NC         535 2:03:54  9:28  2:03:44    0:11
  10. Catherine O'Grady     44 FORT MILL SC            602 2:04:50  9:32  2:04:42    0:08
  11. Anna Welsh            40 BOONE NC                733 2:05:04  9:33  2:04:48    0:17
  12. Vanessa Infanzon      44 CHARLOTTE NC            491 2:09:52  9:55  2:09:48    0:05
  13. Dana McClung          43 ANDERSON SC             558 2:12:00 10:05  2:11:48    0:12
  14. Jill Frayne           41 FAIRVIEW NC             445 2:12:33 10:08  2:12:07    0:26
  15. Linda Reece           46 FORT MILL SC            643 2:14:13 10:15  2:13:53    0:21
  16. Melissa McCurry       45 BURNSVILLE NC           560 2:15:47 10:22  2:15:40    0:08
  17. Charlotte Kinley      48 FORT MILL SC            512 2:16:01 10:23  2:15:41    0:20
  18. Chris Elliott         45 SANFORD NC              432 2:16:13 10:24  2:16:02    0:11
  19. Tina Zarzecki         49 RALEIGH NC              759 2:17:23 10:30  2:17:17    0:06
  20. Angela Clark          44 RALEIGH NC              380 2:20:02 10:42  2:19:56    0:06
  21. Andrea Ropko          42 CHARLOTTE NC            660 2:20:02 10:42  2:19:50    0:13
  22. Tammy Wilcox          48 WILKESBORO NC           738 2:21:57 10:51  2:21:49    0:08
  23. Lorrie Bryant         40 WILMINGTON NC           351 2:23:38 10:58  2:23:30    0:09
  24. Leslie Mishoe         41 CHARLOTTE NC            574 2:24:15 11:01  2:24:04    0:12
  25. LaSonya Williams      42 CORNELIUS NC            743 2:25:18 11:06  2:25:07    0:11
  26. Cheryl Dillard        48 MATTHEWS NC             408 2:26:40 11:12  2:26:20    0:21
  27. Jackie Little         41 WILKESBORO NC           533 2:28:04 11:19  2:27:56    0:08
  28. Alison Banzhoff       42 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC       321 2:30:21 11:29  2:29:57    0:25
  29. Frankie Reese         45 CONOVER NC              644 2:32:20 11:38  2:32:16    0:04
  30. Diana Monago          44 MATTHEWS NC             576 2:33:46 11:45  2:33:26    0:21
  31. Traci Ockomon         44 HOLLY SPRINGS NC        600 2:34:10 11:47  2:33:34    0:36
  32. Lori Nourse           41 CHARLOTTE NC            599 2:34:55 11:50  2:34:43    0:12
  33. Felicia Joyce         41 MOUTH OF WILSON VA      502 2:35:01 11:50  2:34:24    0:38
  34. Krista Murphy         40 CHARLOTTE NC            582 2:35:06 11:51  2:34:55    0:12
  35. Shannon Olive         41 CRUMPLER NC             604 2:35:24 11:52  2:35:13    0:11
  36. Jessica Marmolejos    40 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC       543 2:35:25 11:52  2:35:14    0:11
  37. Mary Williamson       43 MEMPHIS TN              745 2:39:36 12:11  2:39:00    0:36
  38. Dawn Lazarony         46 CHARLOTTE NC            523 2:41:11 12:19  2:40:52    0:19
  39. Diane Borella         40 CHARLOTTE NC            340 2:45:09 12:37  2:45:00    0:10
  40. Molly Lance           42 ACWORTH GA              519 2:45:36 12:39  2:45:19    0:17
  41. Elizabeth Wynja       40 FLEETWOOD NC            752 2:46:43 12:44  2:46:31    0:12
  42. faith seay            45 DURHAM NC               670 2:59:21 13:42  2:59:09    0:12
  43. Angie Pharr           48 BOONE NC                625 2:59:33 13:43  2:59:21    0:12
  44. Sana Louis            46 MATTHEWS NC             536 3:09:02 14:26  3:08:50    0:12
  45. Jessica Ledford       40 DURHAM NC               525 3:14:30 14:51  3:13:50    0:40
  46. Kristi Hobson Edmonst 41 WATERTOWN MA            428 3:24:07 15:35  3:23:39    0:28
  47. Kris Vokes            47 PIEDMONT SC             719 3:25:13 15:40  3:25:03    0:11
  48. Melody Farnham        45 FAYETTEVILLE NC         439 3:26:55 15:48  3:26:52    0:04
  49. Eileen Dimond         42 CHARLOTTE NC            410 4:02:36 18:32  4:02:06    0:30
  50. Dallas Calvert        47 CHARLOTTE NC            363 4:02:38 18:32  4:02:09    0:30

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. Betsy Schultz         52 CARLOTTE NC             667 1:51:43  8:32  1:51:37    0:06
   2. Eri Ohashi            58 BOONE NC                603 1:59:09  9:06  1:59:01    0:09
   3. lisa nielsen          52 ROANOKE VI              594 2:00:48  9:14  2:00:27    0:22
   4. Sandy Abbey           50 MATTHEWS NC             301 2:01:37  9:17  2:01:27    0:11
   5. sharon cleveland      59 WAXHAW NC               384 2:02:33  9:22  2:02:22    0:11
   6. Karen Katz            52 CHARLOTTE NC            507 2:02:39  9:22  2:02:29    0:10
   7. Connie Kendrick       52 MATTHEWS NC             509 2:05:19  9:34  2:05:09    0:11
   8. Teresa Fralix         52 ASHEVILLE NC            444 2:06:51  9:41  2:06:25    0:27
   9. Lisa Watts            55 DURHAM NC               732 2:07:12  9:43  2:06:45    0:27
  10. Margot Muser          57 DETTENHAUSEN DE         586 2:08:05  9:47  2:07:48    0:18
  11. Teresa Roberts        58 WOODLAWN VA             652 2:08:34  9:49  2:08:30    0:05
  12. Barbara Atwood        52 SPARTA NC               770 2:15:34 10:21  2:15:18    0:16
  13. Robert Ornelas        53 LEXINGTON SC            608 2:16:22 10:25  2:16:05    0:17
  14. Kay Ornelas           52 LEXINGTON SC            607 2:16:23 10:25  2:16:07    0:17
  15. Linda Mason           58 KERNERSVILLE NC         545 2:17:49 10:32  2:17:37    0:13
  16. Tammy Burch           52 SIKESTON MO             355 2:19:56 10:41  2:19:49    0:08
  17. Jean Asinger          51 CHARLOTTE NC            313 2:21:34 10:49  2:21:23    0:12
  18. Joyce Tannenbaum      54 FLETCHER NC             699 2:21:47 10:50  2:21:23    0:25
  19. Sharon Wyrick         51 BOONVILLE NC            753 2:22:40 10:54  2:22:31    0:10
  20. Kathy Belfiore        54 CHARLOTTE NC            327 2:23:04 10:56  2:22:54    0:11
  21. Diane Absher          51 WILKESBORO NC           302 2:25:02 11:05  2:24:54    0:09
  22. Carol Puente          59 RALEIGH NC              636 2:25:41 11:08  2:25:23    0:19
  23. Karen Brown           55 MONROE NC               348 2:26:37 11:12  2:26:33    0:05
  24. Linda Blake           50 MOUNTAIN CITY TN        335 2:30:22 11:29  2:30:04    0:18
  25. Caryn Bussey          53 GREENSBORO NC           359 2:30:26 11:29  2:29:54    0:32
  26. Lynn Robinson         53 WARRENSVILLE AP         654 2:33:40 11:44  2:33:20    0:21
  27. Bonnie Harrington     58 GALAX VA                468 2:36:46 11:58  2:36:28    0:19
  28. Deborah Mangum        52 SHELBY NC               542 2:41:08 12:18  2:40:36    0:32
  29. Kim Wangler           52 BOONE NC                723 2:42:54 12:27  2:42:42    0:12
  30. Janet Ward            50 FORT MILL SC            724 2:45:09 12:37  2:45:00    0:10
  31. Evelyn Chakarji       50 CHARLOTTE NC            372 2:55:10 13:23  2:54:50    0:20
  32. Margaret Steele       51 EAST BEND NC            688 2:59:12 13:41  2:58:47    0:26
  33. Caroline Chura        54 YOUNGSVILLE NC          378 3:02:50 13:58  3:02:35    0:15
  34. Leslie Hubbard        53 CHAPEL HILL NC          488 3:03:13 14:00  3:02:44    0:29
  35. Rosa Otero-Creech     52 COLUMBIA SC             611 3:06:01 14:12  3:05:30    0:31
  36. Belinda Woofter       59 OAK ISLAND NC           750 3:09:04 14:26  3:08:54    0:11
  37. Chantra Thompson      55 FORT MILL SC            705 3:09:13 14:27  3:08:51    0:22
  38. Linda Banks           51 YOUNGSVILLE NC          320 3:16:41 15:01  3:16:27    0:15
  39. Linda Guedalia        52 STEDMAN NC              462 3:24:20 15:36  3:24:17    0:04
  40. Yvette Williams       50 FUQUAY VARINA NC        744 3:43:18 17:03  3:58:15   -Time
  41. Denise Alexander      54 SUMMERFIELD NC          304 3:47:23 17:22  3:46:58    0:26
  42. Katherine Hicks       53 SUGAR GROVE NC          483 4:16:11 19:34  4:15:35    0:36

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. Brenda Canter         60 ASHEVILLE NC            364 2:10:41  9:59  2:10:37    0:05
   2. Patricia Cowan        64 CLYDE NC                392 2:31:09 11:33  2:31:04    0:05
   3. Linda Greensfelder    65 MILL SPRING NC          459 2:36:27 11:57  2:36:05    0:23
   4. Carol Berton          64 BRISTOL AP              329 2:44:17 12:33  2:43:54    0:24
   5. Katherine Kasek       63 HIGH POINT NC           506 2:54:26 13:19  2:54:14    0:13
   6. Wanda Hamm            61 SPARTA NC               466 3:36:24 16:32  3:36:06    0:18
   7. Margaret Sparks       60 BOONE NC                684 3:45:42 17:14  3:45:23    0:19
   8. Cheryl Kampen         60 DENVER CO               504 4:10:47 19:09  4:10:10    0:38

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. Ann Viles             71 SUGAR GROVE NC          718 2:13:15 10:11  2:13:06    0:10

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. Bib 441               99                         441 2:05:42  9:36  2:05:11    0:32
   2. Deanna Holmes         99 MOORESVILLE NC          771 2:22:06 10:51  2:21:46    0:20

All AGE GROUP RESULTS

2015 New River 5k
Todd NC 05/02/2015 8:00 am Breezy Sunny 45
Directed By Blue Ridge Endurance, Timed By Right on Time Productions

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 5 MALES

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ========
   1. Andrew Tedder         17 JEFFERSON NC           1098   17:39  5:41    17:38
   2. Steven Miles          38 TALLADEGA AL           1025   19:25  6:15    19:24
   3. Joey Parsons          43 CRUMPLER NC             271   21:18  6:52    21:17
   4. Tom Flaherty          59 APEX NC                 962   22:10  7:08    22:09
   5. Hal Monsees           58 WEST JEFFERSON NC      1026   23:42  7:38    23:39

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ========
   1. Brandon Tedder        12 JEFFERSON NC           1099   23:47  7:40    23:46
   2. Gabriel Wagner        10 GREENSBORO NC           281   26:35  8:34    26:35
   3. Abraham Smith          7 BOONE NC               1083   27:30  8:51    27:25
   4. Curtis Sevensky        8 FLEETWOOD NC           1073   28:42  9:15    28:27
   5. Kyran Densham         14 BOONE NC                949   28:42  9:15    28:39
   6. Ben Myers              7 BANNER ELK NC           248   29:01  9:21    28:45
   7. Ian Summers           11 RALEIGH NC             1093   32:15 10:23    32:13
   8. Robert Zarzecki, Jr.  11 WAKE FOREST NC          300   32:16 10:23    32:13
   9. Dominic Sherwell      11 ANNANDALE VA           1080   34:55 11:15    34:41
  10. Grant Richardson       6 CHAPEL HILL AP         1063   42:57 13:50    42:32
  11. Liam Donnelly          8 WASHINGTON DC           272   43:38 14:03    43:35
  12. River Ballance         8 YARKER ON               908   46:02 14:49    45:42
  13. JAKE WRIGHT Need Age  15 CHARLOTTE NC            298   55:56 18:01    55:41
  14. ZEB WRIGHT Need Age   11 CHARLOTTE NC            299   55:57 18:01    55:49

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ========
   1. Joseph Garner         28 BOONE NC                969   27:28  8:51    27:23
   2. Chance Brady          23 RALEIGH NC              921   28:34  9:12    28:34
   3. Joshua Trunk          28 DANIELS WV              270   30:43  9:53    30:39
   4. Justin Quantz         26 MOORESVILLE NC         1052   32:23 10:26    32:22
   5. Kyle Ford             27 CLEMMONS NC             964   33:21 10:44    33:17
   6. Will Brennan          26 BOONE NC                922   46:10 14:52    46:03

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ========
   1. Gina Weeks            38 HOLLY SPRINGS NC        288   25:25  8:11    25:04
   2. Clint Hardin          34 FLEETWOOD NC            978   27:05  8:43    26:44
   3. Adam Boone            31 CONCORD NC              913   27:20  8:48    27:17
   4. Ross Cole             39 JAMESTOWN NC            937   27:58  9:00    27:57
   5. Gideon Goff           34 BOONE NC                970   28:57  9:19    28:45
   6. James Etringer        32 MOUNT AIRY NC           263   30:43  9:54    30:42
   7. Lucas Smith           34 BOONE NC               1085   35:48 11:32    35:43
   8. Philip Myers          34 CHARLOTTE NC           1033   39:18 12:39    39:12
   9. Thomas Rose           35 DURHAM NC              1069   41:41 13:25    41:14
  10. Kyle Richardson       35 CHAPEL HILL NC         1064   42:58 13:50    42:30

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ========
   1. Andy Jeter            42 BOONE NC                997   23:47  7:40    23:46
   2. Chris Caudill         45 BOONE NC                933   24:17  7:49    24:15
   3. Jeff Boyd             47 STATESVILLE NC          920   27:43  8:56    27:27
   4. Bobby Starling Jr     48 WINSTON SALEM NC       1087   30:41  9:53    30:23
   5. Travis Flippin        42 BOONE NC                963   30:45  9:54    30:36
   6. Brad Lorick           40 CLEMMONS NC            1014   31:01  9:59    30:44
   7. John Creger           48 LEWISVILLE NC           946   32:02 10:19    31:55
   8. Bruce Lanier          48 BROWNS SUMMIT NC       1007   35:28 11:25    35:22
   9. Ricky Walker          44 WILKESBORO NC           264   37:20 12:01    37:11
  10. Tracy Wagner          47 GREENSBORO NC           252   39:44 12:48    39:35

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ========
   1. COLIN MADDEN          51 WEST JEFFERSON NC      1019   27:47  8:57    27:45
   2. Ozzie Ostwalt         56 BOONE NC                261   28:17  9:07    28:15
   3. Elliot Crane          55 BOONE NC                943   29:04  9:22    29:02
   4. Keith Wall            56 FLEETWOOD NC            285   32:32 10:29    32:25
   5. Paul Woodrum          58 CONOVER NC              295   32:45 10:33    32:21
   6. DAVID ALFF            58 JEFFERSON NC            902   34:54 11:14    34:51
   7. Royce Hawley          53 KERNERSVILLE NC         985   37:47 12:10    37:41
   8. Earl Cratsley         57 KING NC                 944   51:20 16:32    51:13
   9. Steven Burch          51 SIKESTON MO             926   53:55 17:22    53:31
  10. CHARLES WRIGHT        53 CHARLOTTE NC            296   55:55 18:00    55:39
  11. Rick Richardson       56 LANSING NC             1065   58:46 18:55    58:41
  12. Ken Dowd              58 SPRINGFIELD VA          953   58:57 18:59    58:37

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ========
   1. Kit Boone             62 GREENSBORO NC           914   27:42  8:55    27:39
   2. Richard Nelson        69 CAPE CARETERET NC      1034   34:20 11:03    33:59
   3. Alan Cole             65 WINSTON SALEM NC        936   35:54 11:34    35:53
   4. Christopher Blake     64 MOUNTAIN CITY TN        911   43:20 13:57    43:05
   5. Rick Sloop            67 WEST JEFFERSON NC       257   50:28 16:15    50:04
   6. BILL MUSCARELLA       66 WEST JEFFERSON NC      1031 1:03:25 20:25  1:03:17
   7. JOHN STLYE            61 JEFFERSON NC           1089 1:35:37 30:47  1:35:04

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ========
   1. David Dewan           71 WINSTON SALEM NC        950   30:10  9:43    30:02
   2. Larry Mallett         73 BANNER ELK NC          1020   45:56 14:48    45:37
   3. JACK APPLE            77 WEST JEFFERSON NC       904   48:13 15:32    48:07
   4. ARTIE MCGLOHON        70 FLEETWOOD NC           1022   54:04 17:24    53:40
   5. Glenn Casey           79 CHECOTAH OK             931 1:02:19 20:04  1:01:52

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE no age Given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (3)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ========
   1. STEVEN CORNETT Need A 99 JEFFERSON NC            940   28:35  9:12    28:26
   2. William Creger        99                         240   35:35 11:27    35:26
   3. Allan Denny           99 MURPHY NC               269   36:47 11:51    36:38

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 5 FEMALES

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ========
   1. Whitney VandenRaadt   28 WEST JEFFERSON NC       279   22:27  7:14    22:26
   2. Jessica Parry         12 NORTH CHESTERFIELD VA  1039   22:41  7:18    22:40
   3. Katie Cuddy           16 MEADOWVIEW VA           947   23:47  7:40    23:45
   4. Melanie Johnstone     40 BOONE NC                999   25:06  8:05    25:03
   5. Abbey Dahl            21 SOUTHERN PINES NC       265   25:23  8:11    25:07

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ========
   1. Hannah Smith           8 BOONE NC               1084   27:29  8:51    27:23
   2. Greta Wagner          12 GREENSBORO NC           282   29:25  9:28    29:17
   3. Emilyann Bates        14 CLEMSON SC              267   33:06 10:40    32:54
   4. Kaite Stephan         14 CLEMSON SC             1088   33:24 10:45    33:12
   5. Savannah Reynolds     19 VILAS NC               1059   34:36 11:09    34:35
   6. Leah Ransom           15 BUTLER TN              1053   34:36 11:09    34:35
   7. Katie Rose Orr        16 LANSING NC             1037   43:45 14:05    43:14
   8. Harper Ballance        7 YARKER ON               906   46:02 14:49    45:43
   9. Bailey Myers           5 BANNER ELK NC           249   55:08 17:45    54:51

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ========
   1. Yuliya Shubina        23 BLOWING ROCK NC        1082   28:28  9:10    28:24
   2. Brooke Orist          25 BOONE NC               1036   28:52  9:18    28:50
   3. Melissa Boone         27 GREENSBORO NC           916   29:14  9:25    29:04
   4. Martha Trimble        26 BLOWING ROCK NC         259   30:45  9:54    30:37
   5. Courtney Bowers       22 JEFFERSON NC            917   31:09 10:02    30:49
   6. Julie Colvin          28 WESTERVILLE OH          262   32:08 10:21    31:58
   7. Leann Webb            25 BLOWING ROCK NC         286   32:47 10:33    32:43
   8. Ruthie Ray            24 BOONE NC               1056   32:54 10:36    32:50
   9. Katelin Fox           21 BOONE NC                967   33:09 10:40    32:49
  10. Mckenzi Davis         21 BOONE NC                948   33:15 10:43    32:55
  11. Michelle Ford         27 CLEMMONS NC             965   33:21 10:44    33:04
  12. Jennifer Willard      29 JONESVILLE NC           250   34:12 11:01    34:01
  13. Cecily Boyd           29 DURHAM NC               919   35:42 11:30    35:40
  14. Tina Ball             20 BOONE NC                905   36:51 11:52    36:34
  15. India Hopkins         27 BLACKSBURG VA           992   41:13 13:16    40:56
  16. Sian Gooding          27 RIDGEWAY VA             251   41:13 13:16    40:55
  17. Jenny Quantz          29 MOORESVILLE NC         1051   42:12 13:35    42:05
  18. Alex Gangstead        27 GARLAND TX              968   42:57 13:50    42:29
  19. Brittany Winters      24 COLUMBUS OH             292   44:09 14:13    43:58
  20. BROOKE STURGILL       26 WEST JEFFERSON NC      1091   44:19 14:16    43:50
  21. Sarah Ransom          23 BUTLER TN              1055   45:37 14:41    45:35
  22. Rachel Ransom         21 BUTLER TN              1054   45:37 14:41    45:35
  23. Audrey Brown          26 WEST JEFFERSON NC       924   46:11 14:52    45:56
  24. Kishana Taylor        26 ATHENS GA              1097   54:17 17:29    54:10

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ========
   1. Justyn Carlton        31 BOONE NC                929   26:42  8:36    26:41
   2. Brooke Hardin         33 FLEETWOOD NC            977   26:46  8:37    26:25
   3. Sara Kesterson        34                         239   28:58  9:20    28:55
   4. Nicole Tucker         39 WEST JEFFERSON NC       277   29:14  9:25    29:07
   5. April Harrell         36 WEST JEFFERSON NC       981   29:21  9:27    29:18
   6. Natalie Smith         39 HUDSON NC              1086   29:39  9:33    29:29
   7. Nicole Emmelhainz     34 NEWPORT NEWS VA         960   29:42  9:34    29:29
   8. Monica Lytle          38 BOONE NC               1018   30:05  9:41    30:02
   9. Melissa Edmondson     36 CRESTON NC              956   31:47 10:14    31:35
  10. Alena Etringer        32 MOUNT AIRY NC           961   32:07 10:21    32:05
  11. Rebekah Perry         34 DURHAM NC              1046   32:46 10:33    32:32
  12. Emily Hopkins         35 HUNTERSVILLE NC         254   32:58 10:37    32:29
  13. Stephanie Swanson     33 MURPHY NC              1094   34:23 11:04    34:13
  14. Sarah Goff            36 BOONE NC                971   35:19 11:22    35:08
  15. Margaret Wimmer       35 BROWNS SUMMIT NC        291   35:28 11:25    35:10
  16. Ewa Lorick            35 CLEMMONS NC            1015   35:53 11:33    35:37
  17. Irene Childress       39 WEST JEFFERSON NC       934   36:46 11:51    36:27
  18. Emily Adler           30 ABERDEEN NC             245   37:58 12:14    37:36
  19. Sarah Osborne         31 BOONE NC               1038   38:42 12:28    38:31
  20. Austin Combs          30 BOONE NC                938   40:52 13:10    40:34
  21. Tracy Rose            35 DURHAM NC              1070   41:40 13:25    41:12
  22. Jessica Lyalls        31 WEST JEFFERSON NC      1016   42:29 13:41    42:23
  23. Stacey Richardson     35 CHAPEL HILL NC         1066   42:57 13:50    42:32
  24. Andrea Jackson        33 CAPE CORAL FL           244   43:10 13:54    42:49
  25. Christy Summers       39 RALEIGH NC              273   43:39 14:03    43:36
  26. Heather Goss          37 TODD NC                 973   44:19 14:16    43:47
  27. Julie Ballance        37 YARKER ON               907   46:11 14:52    45:52
  28. Genie Griffin         30 BOONE NC                243   46:11 14:52    45:57
  29. JAMIE SHEPHERD        36 JEFFERSON NC           1079   47:28 15:17    47:21
  30. Samathan Manuel       30                         241   47:55 15:26    47:35
  31. Janella Lee           39 WEST JEFFERSON NC      1010   49:19 15:53    49:12
  32. April Laney           39 GLENDALE SPRINGS NC    1005   55:53 18:00    55:45
  33. AMANDA BARKER         35 WEST JEFFERSON NC       909   55:54 18:00    55:46
  34. Jamie Anderson        35 WEST JEFFERSON NC       903   55:54 18:00    55:37
  35. JENNIFER PARSONS      38 WEST JEFFERSON NC      1043   55:56 18:00    55:41
  36. LAURIE HOLMAN         35 WEST JEFFERSON NC       990 1:05:42 21:09  1:05:24
  37. ERIN WOODALL          39 GRASSY CREEK NC         294 1:38:47 31:48  1:38:42

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ========
   1. Sharon Abee           45 LENOIR NC               901   27:44  8:56    27:36
   2. melissa forbes        41 LINVILLE NC             442   29:48  9:36    29:32
   3. Sandi Bishop          46 LEXINGTON NC             11   32:46 10:33    32:37
   4. Jill Wagner           47 GREENSBORO NC           283   34:03 10:58    33:56
   5. Natalie Foreman       43 BOONE NC                966   34:18 11:03    33:58
   6. Kristin Sevensky      44 FLEETWOOD NC           1076   34:26 11:05    34:11
   7. Maureen Potsko        45 QUAKERTOWN PA          1048   35:29 11:26    35:10
   8. Suzanne Burns         48 GRAY TN                 928   36:35 11:47    36:14
   9. Kathleen Mullen       46 PINEBLUFF AP           1030   39:37 12:45    39:27
  10. Keturah Partridge     44 HYDE PARK UT            260   42:20 13:38    42:15
  11. Michele Eller         40 DEEP GAP NC             958   42:55 13:49    42:51
  12. Tina Presnell         45 SUGAR GROVE NC         1049   43:21 13:57    43:17
  13. BETH KURTZ            49 WEST JEFFERSON NC      1004   43:22 13:58    43:11
  14. Jodi Denny            41 MURPHY NC               268   46:38 15:01    46:27
  15. Anna Thompson         45 LANSING NC              274   49:03 15:48    48:31
  16. Casey Myers           40 BANNER ELK NC          1032   55:08 17:45    54:51
  17. Jill Barr             42 JEFFERSON NC            253   55:53 18:00    55:45
  18. JENNIFER DOLLAR       41 LANSING NC              951   55:59 18:01    55:51
  19. TRACY-LYNN SCHUSTER   42 JEFFERSON NC           1072 1:38:46 31:48  1:38:12

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ========
   1. Holly Jordan          55 ASHEVILLE NC           1000   29:56  9:39    29:44
   2. Jeannie  Ownby        50 MORGANTON NC            266   30:22  9:47    30:19
   3. Beth Vonnegut         57 LENOIR NC               280   30:29  9:49    30:23
   4. Kathleen Pavelcak     58 COLUMBIA SC            1045   30:59  9:59    30:48
   5. Lori Heyward          54 WEST JEFFERSON NC       988   32:51 10:35    32:47
   6. Jill Wall             57 FLEETWOOD NC            284   35:16 11:21    35:11
   7. Cathy Burleson        59 BOONE NC                927   36:36 11:47    36:31
   8. Nela Hawely           50 KERNERSVILLE NC         984   37:47 12:10    37:25
   9. CAROL ROTEN           54 LANSING NC             1071   37:59 12:14    37:44
  10. Barbara Morgan        53 ROBBINS AP             1029   39:37 12:45    39:31
  11. MICHELE DONGWECK      57 EXPORT PA               247   43:10 13:54    42:50
  12. Gretchen Fields       52 ADVANCE NC              246   43:10 13:54    42:49
  13. Celeste Jernigan      59 TODD NC                 996   43:52 14:08    43:37
  14. Susie Hayes           51 WEST JEFFERSON NC       987   44:00 14:10    43:54
  15. Amy Whisnant          50 ENNICE NC               289   44:02 14:11    43:47
  16. Lisa Thomas           51 WESTERVILLE OH         1100   44:09 14:13    43:57
  17. MARSHA BUNTING        53 WEST JEFFERSON NC       925   44:09 14:13    43:58
  18. Theresa Shoemaker     56 BOONE NC               1081   45:31 14:39    45:27
  19. LYNN REES-JONES       54 WEST JEFFERSON NC      1058   46:51 15:05    46:44
  20. LAURA BOWERS          50 WEST JEFFERSON NC       918   48:31 15:37    48:24
  21. LORETTA JOHNSON       55 WEST JEFFERSON NC       998   49:24 15:54    49:13
  22. SUZANNE MOORE         51 SPARTA NC              1027   49:48 16:02    49:41
  23. Connie McVey          54 FLEETWOOD NC           1024   51:12 16:29    50:58
  24. Jill Cratsley         58 KING NC                 945   51:20 16:32    51:13
  25. Dawn Goodman          58 APO NC                  972   52:33 16:55    52:18
  26. Betty Harmon          58 BOONE NC                980   52:40 16:57    52:17
  27. Jeannie Tygielski     57 JEFFERSON NC            278   52:46 16:59    52:23
  28. Barbara Stokes        55 SALISBURY NC           1090   53:35 17:15    53:21
  29. ELOISE SHEPARD        58 JEFFERSON NC           1078   54:51 17:40    54:45
  30. PAM LYALLS            53 LANSING NC             1017   55:55 18:00    55:40
  31. GRIER HURLEY          54 JEFFERSON NC            995   56:07 18:04    55:59
  32. DALENE HARDISON       57 JEFFERSON NC            979   56:08 18:04    56:00
  33. Debra Richardson      55 LANSING NC             1062   58:47 18:55    58:41
  34. Jennie Dowd           53 SPRINGFIELD VA          952   58:57 18:59    58:38
  35. DARLENE CLAMPETT      53 WEST JEFFERSON NC       935 1:05:43 21:09  1:05:25

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ========
   1. Evans Leslie          61 LANSING NC             1013   32:37 10:30    32:34
   2. Shirley Holman        61 TODD NC                 991   42:29 13:41    42:12
   3. Mary Ann Boone        62 GREENSBORO NC           915   42:38 13:44    42:28
   4. PAULETTE LAWRENCE     63 CRUMPLER NC            1008   47:47 15:23    47:40
   5. Pat Hopkins           63 WEST JEFFERSON NC       993   50:26 16:14    49:57
   6. Alice Collins         65 WEST JEFFERSON NC       256   50:33 16:16    50:08
   7. Kena Sloop            64 WEST JEFFERSON NC       258   51:23 16:33    50:58
   8. CINDY CONNELLY        63 JEFFERSON NC            939   53:54 17:21    53:44
   9. JILL MCGLOHON         69 FLEETWOOD NC           1023   54:03 17:24    53:39
  10. DIANNE DRUM           69 TODD NC                 955   55:57 18:01    55:50
  11. JERI NICHOLS          63 WEST JEFFERSON NC      1035   56:07 18:04    55:46
  12. Wendy Jessen          69 BOONE NC                242 1:03:25 20:25  1:03:09
  13. SHARON STYLE          66 JEFFERSON NC           1092 1:35:37 30:47  1:35:05

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ========
   1. Pamela Hoffman        73 BOONE AP                989   42:03 13:32    41:56
   2. Shirley Casey         76 CHECOTAH OK             932 1:02:19 20:04  1:01:52

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ========
   1. MICHELLE HANDLER Need 99 WEST JEFFERSON NC       976   46:28 14:58    46:22