ALL AGE GROUP RESULTS

2014 New River Half Marathon
Brownwood NC 05/03/2014 7:45 am Breezy Sunny 45
Directed By Blue Ridge Endurance, Timed By Right on Time Productions

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 5 MALES

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. CHAD HOLT             25 BLACKSBURG VA           486 1:16:36  5:51  1:16:33    0:03
   2. CALEB MASLAND         32 BLOWING ROCK NC         799 1:17:21  5:55  1:17:19    0:03
   3. SETH JENNY            34 ROCK HILL SC            507 1:22:38  6:19  1:22:35    0:03
   4. FRANK LOCASCIO        21 BLACKSBURG VA           553 1:22:54  6:20  1:22:52    0:02
   5. BRANDON MERRITT       30 CHARLESTON WV           580 1:26:27  6:36  1:26:23    0:04

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. JEREMIAH HAYES        19 FLORENCE SC             478 2:02:15  9:20  2:01:45    0:30
   2. TRISTAN ROY           16                         783 2:26:38 11:12  2:26:01    0:38
   3. MAXWELL LAUMAN        11 WAXHAW NC               544 2:43:58 12:31  2:43:48    0:11

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. RYAN ROBERTSON        29 CARY NC                 669 1:30:58  6:57  1:30:56    0:03
   2. CHRISTOPHER PATINO    24 BOONE NC                626 1:31:44  7:01  1:31:39    0:05
   3. THOMAS CABLE          27 CHATTANOOGA TN          368 1:33:21  7:08  1:33:18    0:03
   4. JACK HENDERSON        22 BOONE NC                481 1:34:59  7:16  1:34:55    0:05
   5. RYAN SULLIVAN         22 BOONE NC                719 1:38:29  7:32  1:38:25    0:05
   6. SAMANTHA NEILL        21 BOONE IL                607 1:38:35  7:32  1:38:13    0:23
   7. BENJAMIN MOORE        22 REIDSVILLE NC           594 1:42:38  7:51  1:42:33    0:05
   8. ALEX NSENGIMANA       25 ROCHESTER MN            800 1:46:54  8:10  1:46:42    0:12
   9. JOSH CHURCH           29 LANSING NC              387 1:48:01  8:15  1:47:31    0:30
  10. GEORGE LANE           25 GREENSBORO NC           538 1:49:38  8:23  1:49:24    0:14
  11. JONATHAN RIFKIN       28 GREENSBORO NC           664 1:50:29  8:26  1:50:00    0:30
  12. ANDREW KINDER         27 NORTH WILKESBORO NC     524 1:50:55  8:28  1:50:44    0:12
  13. JOHN MISENHEIMER      27 BOONE NC                589 1:51:50  8:33  1:51:29    0:21
  14. TYLER GEAR            23 GREENVILLE SC           457 1:52:24  8:35  1:52:14    0:11
  15. JEROD SCHELL          28 SPRUCE PINE NC          686 1:52:34  8:36  1:52:25    0:09
  16. JACOB RODGERS         29 RALEIGH NC              674 1:53:51  8:42  1:53:29    0:23
  17. RICHARD LUCK          24 RICHMOND VA             560 1:54:09  8:43  1:53:59    0:11
  18. JAMES LORELLO         26 BOONE NC                557 1:54:09  8:43  1:53:49    0:21
  19. ADAM BURLESON         26 SPRUCE PINE NC          364 1:54:22  8:44  1:54:12    0:10
  20. DANIEL SUMNER         23 BLACKSBURG VA           723 1:54:28  8:45  1:54:07    0:22
  21. JASON BROWN           23 FAIRFIELD OH            353 1:54:48  8:46  1:54:00    0:49
  22. JUSTIN NIELSEN        29 HUNTERSVILLE NC         611 1:55:13  8:48  1:54:57    0:17
  23. STEVEN GANGSTEAD      29 GARLAND TX              454 1:57:21  8:58  1:56:56    0:25
  24. T.J. BEROTH III       29 PILOT MOUNTAIN NC       328 1:58:11  9:02  1:57:56    0:15
  25. GREG LITTLE           28 DURHAM NC               552 2:00:01  9:10  1:59:43    0:19
  26. DAVID PARKER          29 RALEIGH NC              623 2:02:55  9:23  2:01:58    0:58
  27. GREGORY HERENDEEN     24 HIGH POINT NC           483 2:03:21  9:25  2:02:56    0:26
  28. ANDREW FULP           25 TROUTMAN NC             450 2:04:18  9:30  2:04:07    0:12
  29. NOLAN KATZ            22 MILFORD DE              517 2:04:40  9:31  2:04:19    0:22
  30. HUGH WARDEN           27 HUNTERSVILLE NC         748 2:06:26  9:40  2:05:59    0:27
  31. TUCKER JOHNSON        26 GREENSBORO NC           514 2:13:38 10:12  2:13:08    0:30
  32. MATTHEW LOPEZ         26 RURAL HALL NC           556 2:14:28 10:16  2:13:29    0:59
  33. ANTHONY DIERCKS       27 CARRBORO NC             420 2:19:27 10:39  2:18:42    0:45
  34. SANDEEP NAVADA        29 KNIGHTDALE NC           604 2:50:45 13:02  2:50:19    0:26
  35. JOSEPH TIMP           24 BRISTOL VA              735 2:51:34 13:06  2:50:43    0:51
  36. JOHN DUNAVANT         24 AIKEN SC                426 3:04:40 14:06  3:03:46    0:54

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. MATTHEW COLLINS       33 LANCASTER SC            398 1:37:03  7:25  1:36:58    0:05
   2. KEN HICKMAN           37 STATE COLLEGE PA        484 1:40:23  7:40  1:40:12    0:12
   3. DOUG SAYLOR           30 ATLANTA GA              683 1:41:24  7:45  1:41:14    0:11
   4. BEN CHRISTENSON       36 INDIAN TRAIL NC         385 1:41:41  7:46  1:41:15    0:27
   5. SEAN MCELHONE         38 CONOVER NC              571 1:42:20  7:49  1:42:14    0:06
   6. ANDY BRADELY          34 MARTINSVILLE VA         348 1:42:35  7:50  1:42:31    0:04
   7. CHAD TIDD             36 MOUNT AIRY NC           733 1:44:53  8:01  1:44:14    0:39
   8. STUART EUBANK         35 GREENSBORO NC           438 1:47:13  8:12  1:46:53    0:21
   9. MICHAEL HENSON        34 WHITTIER NC             786 1:47:14  8:12  1:46:53    0:22
  10. JARROD LANNING        39 MOORESVILLE NC          540 1:48:48  8:19  1:48:36    0:12
  11. VAMSI YADAVALLI       37 RICHMOND VA             769 1:51:38  8:32  1:51:20    0:19
  12. HENRY BLACKFORD       31 ASHEVILLE NC            335 1:53:48  8:42  1:53:42    0:07
  13. JOSEPH HAMRICK        38 LOWELL NC               472 1:55:50  8:51  1:55:37    0:13
  14. DERRICK WILLARD       33 JONESVILLE NC           760 1:57:12  8:57  1:56:35    0:37
  15. ROB MCCORKINDALE      38 BOONE NC                570 1:58:03  9:01  1:57:44    0:20
  16. REYCO HENNING         38 CHAPEL HILL NC          482 1:58:39  9:04  1:58:19    0:20
  17. MICAH TYSON           35 MONROE NC               741 2:02:03  9:19  2:01:46    0:18
  18. SHAWN ROBERTS         39 BOONE NC                668 2:02:31  9:22  2:02:04    0:27
  19. STEVEN MOORE          35 MARION NC               595 2:03:41  9:27  2:03:18    0:23
  20. TIM CARROLL           38 RALEIGH NC              377 2:08:01  9:47  2:07:47    0:14
  21. KRIS SKINNER          36 ELM CITY NC             698 2:09:16  9:53  2:08:46    0:31
  22. BRIAN QUERY           36 ISLE OF PALMS SC        649 2:09:59  9:56  2:09:43    0:17
  23. JEFF LEE              34 WEST JEFFERSON NC       548 2:16:25 10:25  2:15:57    0:29
  24. ERIK IRTENKAUF        31 CHARLOTTESVILLE VA      503 2:17:27 10:30  2:17:04    0:23
  25. SCOTT CRUZE           38 KNOXVILLE TN            409 2:21:02 10:46  2:20:10    0:53
  26. LUKE STALEY           32 MILLERS CREEK NC        707 2:26:39 11:12  2:26:19    0:21
  27. ERIC BERGMAN          31 CHARLOTTE NC            327 2:27:03 11:14  2:26:33    0:30
  28. CLINT HARDIN          33 KINGS MOUNTAIN NC       475 2:28:56 11:23  2:28:16    0:40
  29. BILL ZEARFOSS         38 PINEHURST NC            778 2:29:34 11:25  2:29:18    0:16
  30. JASON WEAVER          31 ASHEVILLE NC            753 2:31:19 11:34  2:30:40    0:40
  31. MICHAEL GRANT         34 CHARLOTTE NC            461 2:31:46 11:36  2:31:20    0:27
  32. SCOTT ROGERS          33 BURNSVILLE NC           676 2:34:35 11:48  2:33:57    0:39
  33. JACKSON DOCKERY       32 GREENSBORO NC           422 2:35:14 11:51  2:34:51    0:24
  34. BRIAN HUDSON          33 GREER SC                498 2:45:30 12:38  2:45:00    0:30
  35. SCOTT BUMGARNER       35 WILSON NC               361 2:51:18 13:05  2:50:48    0:30
  36. MATT WARENDA          38 RALEIGH NC              750                           0:27

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. JON FISH              41 DURHAM NC               442 1:42:44  7:51  1:42:34    0:10
   2. TIM CROCKETT          41 RURAL RETREAT VA        789 1:43:30  7:55  1:43:27    0:04
   3. JOSEPH LACROIX        47 JEFFERSON NC            537 1:43:44  7:56  1:43:33    0:11
   4. REESE CULBRETH        44 RALEIGH NC              410 1:44:33  7:59  1:44:20    0:13
   5. MARC JACKSON          44 LITTLE SWITZERLAND NC   505 1:44:46  8:00  1:44:36    0:10
   6. STEPHEN MINNICH       44 WINSTON SALEM NC        587 1:45:05  8:02  1:44:59    0:06
   7. TED ZERUCHA           46 BOONE NC                781 1:47:07  8:11  1:46:41    0:27
   8. MATT RUPP             40 BOONE NC                679 1:48:37  8:18  1:48:11    0:26
   9. MATT LANEY            40 GLENDALE SPRINGS NC     539 1:49:37  8:23  1:49:24    0:13
  10. TRAVIS REEVES         41 MOUNT AIRY NC           657 1:49:56  8:24  1:49:18    0:39
  11. JAMES MCSAWLEY        45 WINSTON SALEM NC        577 1:51:00  8:29  1:50:44    0:17
  12. BRIAN STOUT           41 KINGSTON TN             715 1:51:42  8:32  1:51:12    0:30
  13. TOMMY GALLOWAY        44 CHAPEL HILL NC          453 1:52:28  8:36  1:52:17    0:11
  14. BRIAN SMITH           43 CONCORD NC              701 1:52:39  8:36  1:51:59    0:40
  15. STEVE WHITE           44 BOONE NC                757 1:53:01  8:38  1:52:46    0:15
  16. ANDREW JETER          41 BOONE NC                509 1:53:52  8:42  1:53:18    0:35
  17. LLOYD PETERSON        41 LEXINGTON NC            633 1:54:18  8:44  1:53:57    0:22
  18. MATT MATONE           43 CHARLOTTE NC            568 1:54:37  8:45  1:54:27    0:10
  19. TRACY DUNCAN          45 CLEMMONS NC             429 1:55:46  8:51  1:55:06    0:40
  20. JJ BROWN              42 BOONE NC                355 1:57:36  8:59  1:57:15    0:21
  21. DAVID CARR            45 WAXHAW NC               376 1:59:37  9:08  1:59:04    0:34
  22. MARC ZACHARY          45 MOORE SC                776 2:00:18  9:11  1:59:49    0:29
  23. ROSS GOSKY            42 BOONE NC                459 2:01:30  9:17  2:01:09    0:22
  24. DON FRESCH            45 PINNACLE NC             446 2:07:20  9:44  2:07:02    0:19
  25. MATTHEW OWENBY        45 CHARLESTON SC           621 2:10:39  9:59  2:10:24    0:15
  26. SCOTT ROBERT          41 DURHAM NC               666 2:10:40  9:59  2:10:30    0:10
  27. ALLEN BURNS           49 GREENSBORO NC           365 2:11:04 10:01  2:10:46    0:19
  28. TODD VAN OSDALE       45 LENOIR NC               788 2:15:38 10:22  2:15:25    0:13
  29. GEOFF MEYER           41 BOONE NC                582 2:16:23 10:25  2:15:50    0:34
  30. BRENT ROACH           45 STATESVILLE NC          665 2:18:29 10:35  2:18:02    0:28
  31. TODD JOHNSON          46 WHITMIRE SC             513 2:21:21 10:48  2:20:38    0:43
  32. RAVI LOGANATHAN       45 CHARLOTTE NC            555 2:21:25 10:48  2:20:50    0:36
  33. JOSEPH CLARK          41 RALEIGH NC              389 2:22:12 10:52  2:21:59    0:14
  34. JON MORRIS            41 KINGSPORT TN            597 2:27:39 11:17  2:27:09    0:30
  35. SCOTT THOMAS          43 PEACHLAND NC            730 2:31:08 11:33  2:30:50    0:18
  36. WESLEY BECK           43 LEXINGTON NC            321 2:31:10 11:33  2:30:09    1:02
  37. LEE PHILLIPS          49 LATTA SC                637 2:31:30 11:34  2:30:58    0:33
  38. DAVID MCLAUGHLIN      47 CREEDMOOR NC            575 2:38:40 12:07  2:37:50    0:51
  39. JOHN TARR             41 SIMPSONVILLE SC         726 2:39:45 12:12  2:39:08    0:38
  40. ANDREW LAUMAN         46 WAXHAW NC               542 2:43:22 12:29  2:43:12    0:10
  41. JIMMY FULK            41 KING NC                 448 2:49:30 12:57  2:48:52    0:38
  42. STEVEN PETRIDES       41 MEBANE NC               792 2:59:16 13:41  2:58:17    0:59
  43. BRENT SUMMERVILLE     41 BOONE NC                720 3:11:53 14:39  3:11:05    0:48
  44. ERICK STINER          44 ROCHESTER HILLS MI      712 3:28:35 15:56  3:28:05    0:30
  45. MARK ROY              48 MOCKSVILLE NC           677 3:33:16 16:17  3:32:39    0:38

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. SCOTT DUNCAN          53 MORGANTON NC            428 1:34:58  7:15  1:34:54    0:04
   2. MARK NEWTON           50 RALEIGH NC              610 1:36:38  7:23  1:36:36    0:03
   3. TERRY ANDERSON        56 BOONE NC                307 1:38:48  7:33  1:38:45    0:04
   4. MAX DAVIDSON, JR.     58 STATESVILLE NC          412 1:40:43  7:42  1:40:38    0:05
   5. PHILLIP PRINCE        53 WISE VA                 645 1:42:49  7:51  1:42:31    0:18
   6. STEVE DAHL            57 PINEHURST NC            411 1:44:25  7:59  1:44:21    0:05
   7. GERRY LOTT            51 MORGANTON NC            558 1:45:12  8:02  1:45:09    0:03
   8. DAVID DOYLE           55 WILKESBORO NC           424 1:47:50  8:14  1:47:44    0:07
   9. GEORGE ZELLER         53 WARRENSVILLE NC         780 1:48:25  8:17  1:48:14    0:12
  10. HAL MONSEES           57 WEST JEFFERSON NC       593 1:54:04  8:43  1:53:55    0:09
  11. DOUG KOPEC            56 CARRBORO NC             531 1:54:13  8:44  1:54:07    0:07
  12. RITCHIE WOOTEN        55 OAK RIDGE NC            803 1:54:18  8:44  1:53:48    0:30
  13. WILLIAM GRIFFIN       53 RALEIGH NC              464 1:55:32  8:50  1:55:17    0:16
  14. ED BERRIMAN           55 KEENE NH                329 1:56:06  8:52  1:55:39    0:28
  15. MICHAEL EDWARDS       52 HILLSBOROUGH NC         432 1:58:32  9:03  1:58:05    0:28
  16. STEPHEN KATZ          54 WEST JEFFERSON NC       518 1:58:35  9:04  1:58:14    0:22
  17. JACK VANDENENDE       57 CARY NC                 744 2:00:20  9:12  1:59:49    0:31
  18. DOUG SAYLOR           52 WAVERLY HALL GA         684 2:01:53  9:19  2:01:36    0:17
  19. MICHAEL HARMON        59 SUGAR GROVE NC          476 2:03:48  9:28  2:03:23    0:26
  20. BOB HOOPER            58 HOLLY SPRINGS NC        488 2:04:56  9:33  2:04:47    0:10
  21. BOBBY GRIGG           53 MINT HILL NC            790 2:05:24  9:35  2:04:20    1:04
  22. STEVE KELLEY          59 PICKENS SC              522 2:05:45  9:36  2:05:34    0:12
  23. PHILLIP BONTRAGER     51 LAVERGNE TN             343 2:06:45  9:41  2:06:12    0:33
  24. RANDY AXE             58 HUNTERSVILLE NC         313 2:07:58  9:47  2:06:53    1:06
  25. KARL KATZ             52 MILFORD DE              516 2:09:15  9:52  2:08:53    0:22
  26. ROB MITCHELL          50 RALEIGH NC              591 2:09:31  9:54  2:09:07    0:25
  27. SCOTT REID            52 CARY NC                 658 2:09:44  9:55  2:08:53    0:51
  28. WADE KEEVER           52 TAYLORSVILLE NC         520 2:10:50 10:00  2:10:30    0:20
  29. MANUEL CHARCA         52 SAN DIMAS CA            384 2:11:05 10:01  2:10:24    0:41
  30. RICK BROWN            59 HIGH POINT NC           357 2:12:22 10:07  2:12:02    0:20
  31. PAUL D'ENGLERE        52 CLIMAX NC               417 2:13:10 10:10  2:12:36    0:35
  32. DARRELL STALEY        57 MILLERS CREEK NC        706 2:16:01 10:23  2:15:33    0:28
  33. MICHAEL TEUSCHLER     51 EAST BEND NC            729 2:19:09 10:38  2:18:34    0:35
  34. JAMES HIGGINS         57 CHARLOTTE NC            485 2:20:09 10:42  2:19:54    0:15
  35. CHRIS STONEMAN        51 CHAPEL HILL NC          714 2:20:59 10:46  2:20:17    0:43
  36. RAY CAMERON           54 BLOWING ROCK NC         371 2:28:11 11:19  2:27:25    0:47
  37. JOHN RANKIN           59 CEDAR PARK TX           653 2:30:11 11:28  2:29:39    0:32
  38. BRIAN THORSTAD        52 CARY NC                 731 2:30:24 11:29  2:29:50    0:34
  39. DAVID WINKLER         52 BLOWING ROCK NC         767 2:37:26 12:01  2:36:52    0:34
  40. BARRY HUBERT          53 BOONE NC                496 2:42:24 12:24  2:41:41    0:44
  41. STEVEN PRINCE         58 BLOUNTVILLE TN          646 2:43:16 12:28  2:42:25    0:52
  42. BRIAN SHAW            58 SPARTA NC               689 2:49:27 12:57  2:48:42    0:45
  43. JOHN MCKINNEY         57 HIGH POINT NC           574 2:52:39 13:11  2:52:19    0:20

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. DOUG BLACKFORD        66 TODD NC                 334 1:49:13  8:21  1:49:08    0:05
   2. BOB MILAN             64 GREENSBORO NC           584 1:51:55  8:33  1:51:52    0:03
   3. DON RICE              64 FORT MILL SC            661 1:55:26  8:49  1:55:21    0:05
   4. EDDIE DAY             61 EAST BEND NC            413 1:58:44  9:04  1:58:27    0:18
   5. DAVID DICKINSON       60 MONROE GA               419 2:04:04  9:29  2:03:54    0:11
   6. LARRY BRIDGES         61 WINSTON-SALEM NC        350 2:05:16  9:34  2:04:25    0:51
   7. JOHN HADDOCK          64 IVANHOE VA              467 2:09:33  9:54  2:09:20    0:14
   8. ANDY GARNER           62 SUMMERFIELD NC          802 2:15:56 10:23  2:15:48    0:09
   9. STAN ALDERSON         62 MOUNTAIN CITY TN        303 2:18:45 10:36  2:18:14    0:31
  10. RON BRUFFEY           63 CLEMMONS NC             359 2:38:39 12:07  2:38:31    0:08
  11. DAVID BARRICKLOW      65 NORTH WILKESBORO NC     318 2:39:12 12:10  2:38:27    0:45
  12. ROBERT MEISTER        66 KIAWAH ISLAND SC        579 2:42:08 12:23  2:41:26    0:42
  13. JAMES SNYDER          67 WEST JEFFERSON NC       703 2:51:28 13:06  2:50:41    0:47

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. JACOB COOTER          77 FL                      401 2:53:38 13:16  2:52:43    0:56

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE no age Given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 5 FEMALES

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. HAYLEY BILLINGSLEY    21 MONTEREY VA             331 1:36:45  7:24  1:36:42    0:03
   2. BETH FRYE             45 BOONE NC                447 1:38:51  7:33  1:38:48    0:04
   3. MEGHAN LEDERER        29 JOHNSON CITY TN         794 1:40:14  7:40  1:40:11    0:04
   4. TRACEY MCKENZIE       34 ROCKWELL NC             573 1:44:07  7:57  1:44:02    0:06
   5. ANNETTE BEDNOSKY      47 JEFFERSON NC            784 1:44:55  8:01  1:44:40    0:15

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. MEREDITH RAWLS        19 CARY NC                 654 1:57:36  8:59  1:57:17    0:19
   2. SYDNEY BECK           14 LEXINGTON NC            320 2:23:54 11:00  2:22:54    1:01
   3. CATY NEELY            16 BOONE NC                605 2:34:50 11:50  2:34:29    0:22
   4. AUDREY HUBERT         19 BLOWING ROCK NC         495 2:42:24 12:24  2:41:41    0:44
   5. GRACELYN IRVIN        19 WAKE FOREST NC          504 2:45:42 12:39  2:45:05    0:38
   6. BONNIE LAUMAN         15 MARVIN NC               543 2:57:42 13:34  2:57:32    0:10
   7. RUBY LAUMAN           17 WAXHAW NC               545 2:57:51 13:35  2:57:42    0:10
   8. JENNA GARDNER         17 CHARLOTTE NC            456 3:02:18 13:55  3:01:42    0:37

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. SARAH KIVINIEMI       21 DURHAM NC               529 1:45:38  8:04  1:45:32    0:07
   2. ALLISON PHELPS        27 CHARLOTTE NC            634 1:46:52  8:10  1:46:40    0:13
   3. LAURA BAGBEY          25 ROANOKE VA              314 1:48:55  8:19  1:48:52    0:03
   4. LUCY BLACKFORD        28 TODD NC                 336 1:49:32  8:22  1:49:25    0:07
   5. JACQUELINE KING       26 BOONVILLE NC            526 1:54:33  8:45  1:54:13    0:21
   6. TIFFANY MCCALL        20 WADESBORO NC            569 1:54:52  8:47  1:54:35    0:18
   7. TAYLA HOWARD          23 GARNER NC               492 1:54:54  8:47  1:54:06    0:48
   8. ANNA BARRY            25 SUGAR GROVE NC          319 1:57:33  8:59  1:57:02    0:31
   9. MARY DELMONICO        23 WINSTON-SALEM NC        415 1:59:24  9:07  1:58:55    0:30
  10. JANICE BLACKBURN      25 DURHAM NC               333 2:00:01  9:10  1:59:43    0:19
  11. KRISTEN BOWLES        26 GREENSBORO NC           345 2:00:02  9:10  1:59:49    0:13
  12. CLAIRE BURKE          27 CHARLOTTE NC            363 2:02:10  9:20  2:01:40    0:30
  13. REBEKAH TUCK          27 CHARLESTON WV           782 2:02:48  9:23  2:02:17    0:32
  14. TIFFANY TYLER         22 RALEIGH NC              740 2:03:52  9:28  2:03:23    0:30
  15. TEODORA STOICA        28 CARRBORO NC             713 2:04:06  9:29  2:03:58    0:08
  16. RACHEL FLORENCE       24 BOONE NC                443 2:05:51  9:37  2:05:21    0:31
  17. LAURA WARDEN          26 HUNTERSVILLE NC         749 2:06:26  9:40  2:05:59    0:27
  18. JOHNNA CHURCH         28 LANSING NC              386 2:08:02  9:47  2:07:17    0:45
  19. BETHANY WENTWORTH     24 BOONE NC                756 2:09:22  9:53  2:09:11    0:12
  20. ALE WARDEN            25 MOORESVILLE NC          747 2:09:23  9:53  2:08:56    0:28
  21. JESSICA WYETH         24 CHARLOTTE NC            768 2:09:23  9:53  2:08:56    0:28
  22. MEREDITH WARFIELD     21 BOONE NC                751 2:10:07  9:56  2:09:09    0:59
  23. CAROLYN BYRNE         26 GREENSBORO NC           367 2:10:16  9:57  2:09:47    0:30
  24. SARAH BOLLINGER       21 BOONE NC                342 2:10:39  9:59  2:10:24    0:15
  25. ALLISON HUGHES        25 SKYLAND NC              499 2:11:56 10:05  2:11:34    0:23
  26. HALLIE CARDE          24 COLUMBIA SC             374 2:12:01 10:05  2:11:28    0:34
  27. MELINDA SANDIFER      29 SUMTER SC               682 2:13:48 10:13  2:13:15    0:34
  28. ASHLYN YURATICH       24 LENOIR NC               774 2:14:27 10:16  2:14:10    0:18
  29. GRACE FOX             22 CHARLOTTE NC            444 2:14:55 10:18  2:14:33    0:22
  30. EMILY O'SULLIVAN      28 DURHAM NC               618 2:15:23 10:21  2:15:07    0:16
  31. JULIENNE ALEXANDER    29 DURHAM NC               304 2:15:23 10:21  2:15:08    0:16
  32. JENNIE KIMEL          22 WAYNESVILLE NC          523 2:16:14 10:24  2:15:45    0:29
  33. AMANDA SHERRIN        29 TODD GA                 694 2:17:05 10:28  2:16:20    0:45
  34. CELESTE CATON         22 VILAS NC                382 2:17:42 10:31  2:17:09    0:34
  35. SARAH ROBINSON        29 DURHAM NC               672 2:18:17 10:34  2:17:48    0:29
  36. MARGOT BELLMER        28 CARRBORO NC             325 2:19:27 10:39  2:18:43    0:45
  37. CHELSEA RICHARDSON    24 RICHMOND VA             663 2:20:03 10:42  2:19:41    0:22
  38. KELSEY HELMICK        24 BOONE NC                479 2:20:27 10:44  2:19:51    0:37
  39. LAUREN PLEIMAN        24 MACON GA                642 2:20:55 10:46  2:20:10    0:46
  40. KATELYNN DELUCA       29 ASTORIA NY              416 2:21:09 10:47  2:20:35    0:35
  41. BRITTNEY ALLEN        24 CHARLOTTE NC            305 2:21:49 10:50  2:21:13    0:37
  42. GENIE GRIFFIN         29 BOONE NC                785 2:22:55 10:55  2:22:20    0:36
  43. SARAH HOCUTT          25 WINSTON-SALEM NC        804 2:24:05 11:00  2:23:39    0:26
  44. CATIE SUMNER          25 BLACKSBURG VA           722 2:24:09 11:01  2:23:47    0:23
  45. JACQUELINE LOWE       26 BOONE NC                559 2:24:38 11:03  2:23:39    0:59
  46. TAYLOR RANFT          21 BOONE NC                652 2:25:08 11:05  2:24:49    0:19
  47. KATIE BOWERS          26 GREENSBORO NC           344 2:25:26 11:07  2:24:55    0:31
  48. MEGAN STROUD          23 GREENVILLE SC           717 2:25:28 11:07  2:25:01    0:28
  49. SARAH MULLENS         24 RICHMOND VA             600 2:25:29 11:07  2:25:12    0:17
  50. CANDACE SOYA          27 ASHEVILLE NC            704 2:26:27 11:11  2:26:03    0:24
  51. RACHEL RODGERS        29 RALEIGH NC              675 2:27:51 11:18  2:27:29    0:22
  52. ANNCHEN KNODT         27 DURHAM NC               530 2:29:48 11:27  2:29:15    0:33
  53. MALLORY BRINTNALL     23 BOONE NC                352 2:31:47 11:36  2:31:02    0:46
  54. SALLY COCJIN          25 DURHAM NC               392 2:35:07 11:51  2:34:34    0:33
  55. ANNE BUIE             21 BOONE NC                360 2:36:23 11:57  2:35:42    0:42
  56. AMY BIRNER            20 CONOVER NC              332 2:36:23 11:57  2:35:42    0:42
  57. KATELYN TURLEY        22 DEEP GAP NC             739 2:37:33 12:02  2:36:48    0:45
  58. LEAH SHEARER          26 CHARLOTTE NC            692 2:38:01 12:04  2:37:39    0:22
  59. SARAH HAWKINS         21 KNOXVILLE TN            477 2:39:05 12:09  2:38:37    0:28
  60. SARAH BLEAKNEY        20 KNOXVILLE TN            339 2:39:25 12:11  2:38:57    0:28
  61. LEANN WEBB            24 BLOWING ROCK NC         754 2:39:45 12:12  2:38:59    0:47
  62. KATHARINE KORUNES     21 ATHENS GA               532 2:40:03 12:14  2:39:32    0:31
  63. SAMMANTHA BALDWIN     23 KNOXVILLE TN            315 2:40:56 12:18  2:40:15    0:41
  64. KAITLIN CHAFFIN       23 JOHNSON CITY TN         383 2:43:52 12:31  2:43:18    0:35
  65. CHELSEA WILLIAMS      20 FUQUAY VARINA NC        761 2:44:35 12:34  2:43:53    0:43
  66. AMANDA OPELT          29 BOONE NC                616 2:44:59 12:36  2:44:08    0:52
  67. KYLIE GLESSMAN        24 CHARLESTON SC           458 2:45:30 12:38  2:44:48    0:42
  68. EMILY ALBEA           20 BOONE NC                301 2:45:42 12:39  2:45:03    0:39
  69. SARAH TEEL            22 BOONE NC                728 2:54:25 13:19  2:53:51    0:34
  70. JANET MURPHY          29 DURHAM NC               601 2:57:17 13:32  2:56:30    0:47
  71. HANNAH COPELAND       23 FLEETWOOD NC            402 3:05:24 14:10  3:04:52    0:33
  72. KATIE TIMP            29 ABINGDON VA             736 3:07:19 14:18  3:06:25    0:54
  73. MARY HORTON           29 RALEIGH NC              491 3:09:57 14:30  3:08:59    0:58
  74. JESSICA LEWIS         28 NEWPORT NC              549 3:12:18 14:41  3:11:31    0:48
  75. NANCY RUCKER          27 CHARLOTTE NC            678                           0:09

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. ANGELA JENNY          34 YORK SC                 506 1:46:49  8:10  1:46:44    0:05
   2. LEIGH DEFORTH         33 ASHEVILLE NC            414 1:47:02  8:11  1:46:57    0:06
   3. LYNN YELTON           35 CHARLOTTE NC            773 1:50:56  8:29  1:50:43    0:13
   4. WENDY CASSADA         36 WINSTON-SALEM NC        381 1:54:14  8:44  1:54:00    0:15
   5. COURTNEY PEAYS        32 BOONE NC                628 1:56:00  8:52  1:55:24    0:36
   6. ANNA WELSH            39 BOONE NC                755 1:56:45  8:55  1:56:24    0:21
   7. DEVON MUSSON ROSE     34 DAVIDSON NC             603 1:58:54  9:05  1:58:34    0:21
   8. JAMIE COLEMAN         31 BOONE NC                395 2:01:15  9:16  2:00:40    0:36
   9. OZELLA BURGOS         31 MATTHEWS NC             362 2:01:41  9:18  2:01:25    0:16
  10. GRETCHEN ZABLOCKI     37 TALBOTT TN              775 2:02:25  9:21  2:01:49    0:37
  11. RACHEL STEWART        38 FORT MILL SC            711 2:05:02  9:33  2:04:38    0:24
  12. DANA GLOVER           38 HIGH POINT NC           796 2:05:39  9:36  2:05:21    0:18
  13. LORI EGGERS           36 FLEETWOOD NC            433 2:05:41  9:36  2:05:27    0:15
  14. SARAH CALLOWAY        31 ASHEVILLE NC            369 2:08:48  9:50  2:08:31    0:18
  15. JULIE SHEPHERD-POWELL 32 BIG STONE GAP VA        693 2:08:58  9:51  2:08:35    0:23
  16. KRISTI QUERY          34 ISLE OF PALMS SC        650 2:09:59  9:56  2:09:42    0:17
  17. JENNIFER STEVENS      35 CHARLOTTE NC            710 2:12:04 10:05  2:11:49    0:16
  18. HOLLI GALL            34 WINSTON SALEM NC        452 2:12:06 10:05  2:11:39    0:27
  19. EMILY HUTELMYER       33 BOONE NC                502 2:13:14 10:11  2:12:52    0:23
  20. ROBIN SHEALY          32 ROCK HILL SC            691 2:13:15 10:11  2:12:52    0:23
  21. LISA PENNINGTON       31 CHECK VA                630 2:13:46 10:13  2:13:23    0:23
  22. MICHELE OVERCASH      34 RALEIGH NC              619 2:17:03 10:28  2:16:45    0:19
  23. KATHLEEN O'CONNELL    30 COLUMBIA SC             615 2:17:12 10:29  2:16:49    0:24
  24. RACHEL ROBINSON       31 DURHAM NC               671 2:18:17 10:34  2:17:49    0:29
  25. CHRISTIE MINTON       38 NORTH WILKESBORO NC     588 2:19:17 10:38  2:18:51    0:26
  26. MARTHA HADDOCK        33 IVANHOE VA              468 2:19:40 10:40  2:19:18    0:22
  27. JADE LARKIN           31 GREENSBORO NC           541 2:19:46 10:41  2:19:20    0:26
  28. JUSTYN CARLTON        30 BOONE NC                375 2:20:23 10:43  2:19:39    0:44
  29. MARY ANN COFFEY       35 ADVANCE NC              393 2:21:14 10:47  2:21:00    0:14
  30. JENNIFER LYNBERG      36 JONESBOROUGH TN         561 2:21:53 10:50  2:21:34    0:20
  31. SARA SCHECK           38 RALEIGH NC              685 2:22:01 10:51  2:21:33    0:29
  32. LESLIE ROBERTS        38 BOONE NC                667 2:22:25 10:53  2:21:59    0:26
  33. AMANDA KREGER         35 WINSTON-SALEM NC        534 2:22:28 10:53  2:22:02    0:27
  34. CARDYN BOLNDIN        30 KNOXVILLE TN            787 2:23:05 10:56  2:22:35    0:30
  35. TAMARA DIVENERE       32 BOONE NC                421 2:23:33 10:58  2:23:01    0:33
  36. LATISHA CANNON-DIRHOL 38 MARION NC               373 2:24:11 11:01  2:23:47    0:25
  37. DEANNA BALLARD        35 BLOWING ROCK NC         316 2:26:44 11:13  2:26:09    0:36
  38. ASHLEY MORRIS         38 KINGSPORT TN            596 2:27:39 11:17  2:27:05    0:35
  39. ESTYN PHIPPS          37 ZIONVILLE NC            641 2:28:09 11:19  2:27:58    0:12
  40. BROOKE HARDIN         32 KINGS MOUNTAIN NC       474 2:28:54 11:22  2:28:14    0:40
  41. ALLEGRA COLLIER       36 KINGSPORT TN            396 2:29:26 11:25  2:28:52    0:35
  42. JULIE BLANDA          36 ARDEN NC                338 2:29:30 11:25  2:28:56    0:35
  43. MEGAN ZEARFOSS        34 PINEHURST NC            779 2:29:34 11:25  2:29:18    0:16
  44. AUTUMN MAHAFFEY       33 UNION GROVE NC          564 2:29:47 11:26  2:29:38    0:09
  45. JENIFER MESSER        36 RINER VA                581 2:30:20 11:29  2:29:27    0:53
  46. ALLISON GRANT         34 CHARLOTTE NC            460 2:31:47 11:36  2:31:20    0:27
  47. LORI CRUZE            34 KNOXVILLE TN            408 2:32:57 11:41  2:32:05    0:52
  48. REBECCA LILJESTRAND   39 DEEP GAP NC             550 2:33:03 11:41  2:32:32    0:32
  49. HEATHER YANDOW        35 RALEIGH NC              770 2:33:08 11:42  2:32:44    0:25
  50. MELISSA MASON         33 RALEIGH NC              567 2:33:08 11:42  2:32:44    0:25
  51. KYRIE KRENZ           37 WILKESBORO NC           535 2:33:12 11:42  2:32:46    0:26
  52. MELANIE COFFEY        34 BOONE NC                394 2:33:49 11:45  2:33:26    0:23
  53. ANGELA HAMPTON        39 DEEP GAP NC             471 2:34:16 11:47  2:33:44    0:32
  54. LORI PRESTON          36 GREENSBORO NC           644 2:34:18 11:47  2:34:09    0:09
  55. SARA DOCKERY          33 GREENSBORO NC           423 2:35:15 11:52  2:34:51    0:25
  56. HEATHER MARTIN        39 LENOIR NC               566 2:35:55 11:55  2:35:23    0:33
  57. ALLISON STRICKLAND    32 ASHEVILLE NC            716 2:36:27 11:57  2:35:45    0:42
  58. JENNIFER CASE         33 GREENSBORO NC           380 2:37:35 12:02  2:37:27    0:08
  59. EMILY WILSON          33 BOONE NC                762 2:38:39 12:07  2:37:51    0:49
  60. DARCY TARR            39 SIMPSONVILLE SC         725 2:40:07 12:14  2:39:30    0:38
  61. KELLY SLOAN           34 MOCKSVILLE NC           699 2:40:59 12:18  2:40:50    0:10
  62. MELISSA PETERS        37 WAXHAW NC               631 2:42:13 12:23  2:41:40    0:34
  63. MELISSA JETER         39 BOONE NC                510 2:48:35 12:53  2:48:00    0:36
  64. HEATHER RAMSEUR       31 MOORESVILLE NC          651 2:49:22 12:56  2:48:39    0:43
  65. TONYA FULK            38 KING NC                 449 2:49:29 12:57  2:48:51    0:38
  66. SIERRA LYN SUMMERVILL 38 BOONE NC                721 2:51:16 13:05  2:50:28    0:49
  67. KATI HAMM             35 BOONE NC                469 2:51:16 13:05  2:50:28    0:48
  68. HEATHER BIBLE         35 ANDERSONVILLE TN        330 2:51:44 13:07  2:50:51    0:53
  69. JESSICA MCLAUGHLIN    38 CREEDMOOR NC            576 2:55:32 13:24  2:54:42    0:51
  70. JENNIFER CRESIMORE    36 KERNERSVILLE NC         406 2:56:39 13:30  2:56:00    0:39
  71. EMILIE SILER          31 STOKESDALE NC           697 2:56:40 13:30  2:56:00    0:40
  72. KATIE REEVES          31 JONESVILLE NC           656 3:02:23 13:56  3:01:20    1:04
  73. CHRISTINA VANCE       32 ELIZABETHTON TN         743 3:06:56 14:17  3:06:06    0:50
  74. JULIE WILKIE          35 BURLINGTON NC           759 3:42:52 17:01  3:41:58    0:55
  75. BRANDY ELBINGER       34 SPRING LAKE NC          434 3:52:53 17:47  3:52:06    0:48
  76. APRIL GUNTER          35 MOUNTAIN CITY TN        465 4:00:46 18:23  4:00:14    0:32
  77. JENNIFER RUPPE        35 WINSTON SALEM NC        680 4:24:45 20:13  4:23:43    1:02
  78. JESSICA LEDFORD       39 DURHAM NC               547 4:30:16 20:38  4:29:12    1:05

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. LISA BEARD            40 WILKESBORO NC           798 1:47:09  8:11  1:47:03    0:07
   2. HEATHER PATISAUL      40 CARY NC                 627 1:52:41  8:37  1:52:28    0:13
   3. PAIGE KELL            40 FORT MILL SC            521 1:54:08  8:43  1:54:00    0:08
   4. DONNA JONES           45 BOONE NC                515 1:54:29  8:45  1:54:14    0:15
   5. GABRIELLE CRAIG       45 DAVIDSON NC             801 1:57:58  9:01  1:57:28    0:30
   6. CHRISTIE STRUPE       45 GREENSBORO NC           718 2:00:02  9:10  1:59:49    0:14
   7. CAMERON ST. CLAIR     41 BOONE NC                705 2:00:45  9:14  2:00:25    0:21
   8. KAREN REILLY          43 FORT MILL SC            659 2:01:52  9:19  2:01:28    0:25
   9. KRISTINE URRUTIA      43 CHAPEL HILL NC          742 2:02:34  9:22  2:02:23    0:11
  10. CHRISTINA FISH        40 DURHAM NC               441 2:04:28  9:31  2:04:18    0:10
  11. JENNIFER ARQUETTE     44 BOONE NC                311 2:05:21  9:35  2:04:31    0:50
  12. MICHELLE LYNCH        45 PILOT MOUNTAIN NC       562 2:05:37  9:36  2:05:20    0:18
  13. KATE ERICSSON         47 ROANOKE VA              437 2:05:49  9:37  2:05:40    0:09
  14. ANA PASSMAN           47 RALEIGH NC              624 2:07:21  9:44  2:06:57    0:25
  15. JUSTINE NEELY         40 BOONE NC                606 2:08:21  9:48  2:08:00    0:21
  16. CHRIS MITCHELL        45 RALEIGH NC              590 2:09:31  9:54  2:09:06    0:25
  17. JENNIFER OWENBY       46 SAVANNAH GA             620 2:10:47  9:59  2:10:32    0:16
  18. GINGER KING           48 COLUMBUS GA             525 2:11:11 10:01  2:10:55    0:17
  19. AMY GUYER             40 TAYLORSVILLE NC         466 2:11:58 10:05  2:11:39    0:20
  20. HEATHER COLLINS       45 WAKE FOREST NC          397 2:12:02 10:05  2:11:48    0:15
  21. KELLI NELSON          45 WAKE FOREST NC          608 2:14:05 10:15  2:13:51    0:15
  22. CHARLOTTE KINLEY      47 FORT MILL SC            527 2:14:25 10:16  2:14:08    0:18
  23. MARY FINLEY           40 WILKESBORO NC           440 2:18:00 10:33  2:17:35    0:26
  24. HARRIET KINYAMU       49 CARY NC                 528 2:18:17 10:34  2:17:49    0:29
  25. ELIZABETH GARDNER     46 RALEIGH NC              455 2:19:21 10:39  2:19:08    0:14
  26. REMI WINGO            42 WEST JEFFERSON NC       766 2:20:45 10:45  2:20:04    0:42
  27. TINA ZARZECKI         48 RALEIGH NC              777 2:21:14 10:47  2:21:00    0:14
  28. KRISTEN COX           44 RALEIGH NC              404 2:21:48 10:50  2:21:36    0:12
  29. MARGARET HANDLEY      46 BANNER ELK NC           473 2:22:13 10:52  2:21:51    0:23
  30. LINDA BLAKE           49 MOUNTAIN CITY TN        337 2:22:24 10:53  2:21:51    0:34
  31. ANGIE CLARK           43 RALEIGH NC              388 2:23:41 10:59  2:23:28    0:13
  32. TAMMY PHILLIPS-HIGH   43 PINE MOUNTAIN GA        640 2:23:47 10:59  2:23:31    0:16
  33. CARRIE GRIFFIN        48 BOONE NC                463 2:25:47 11:08  2:25:01    0:47
  34. JENNIFER ORNDORFF     48 PFAFFTOWN NC            617 2:27:00 11:14  2:26:35    0:26
  35. AIDA CAMANGUIAN       45 MORGANTON NC            370 2:29:05 11:23  2:28:37    0:29
  36. LINDA REECE           45 FORT MILL SC            655 2:30:17 11:29  2:30:00    0:18
  37. HEATHER LYON          40 JOHNSON CITY TN         563 2:31:15 11:33  2:30:43    0:32
  38. APRIL MURRAY          41 NORTH WILKESBORO NC     602 2:33:12 11:42  2:32:46    0:26
  39. AMY JOHNSON           43 HICKORY NC              511 2:33:48 11:45  2:32:58    0:51
  40. DONNA NORRIS          41 GREENSBORO NC           613 2:40:12 12:14  2:40:03    0:09
  41. CONNIE ARMSTRONG      48 BALL GROUND GA          310 2:40:31 12:16  2:39:57    0:34
  42. KELLY HOOTS           40 OLIN NC                 489 2:40:49 12:17  2:40:40    0:09
  43. JULIA WILSON          41 COLUMBUS IN             763 2:42:08 12:23  2:41:26    0:42
  44. ANDREA GALIOTO-EVANS  47 PINEY CREEK NC          451 2:45:15 12:37  2:44:21    0:54
  45. ALICIA MEARS          41 VALDESE NC              578 2:45:37 12:39  2:44:44    0:53
  46. MELISSA BOWMAN        44 TAYLORSVILLE NC         346 2:46:58 12:45  2:46:39    0:20
  47. SUSAN BLUME           41 LANDIS NC               340 2:49:21 12:56  2:48:38    0:43
  48. HEATHER CRAMER        41 FORT MILL SC            405 2:53:06 13:13  2:52:48    0:18
  49. SHERRY HILL           41 CARY NC                  67 2:58:15 13:37  2:57:57    0:18
  50. KIM PETRIDES          41 MEBANE NC               793 2:59:16 13:42  2:58:18    0:59
  51. LEEANN BRIDGES        44 SYLVA NC                351 3:03:01 13:59  3:02:12    0:50
  52. SHAWN BRANNOCK        47 NORTH WILKESBORO NC     797 3:11:54 14:39  3:11:24    0:30
  53. PAULA PENICK          41 RICHMOND VA             629 3:18:56 15:12  3:18:27    0:29
  54. TRACEY TEAGUE         40 AMELIA OH               727 3:28:35 15:56  3:27:41    0:54
  55. FAITH SEAY            44 DURHAM NC               688 4:30:17 20:38  4:29:13    1:05

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. VICKI BURTON          53 MARION NC               366 1:53:06  8:38  1:52:46    0:21
   2. LISA NIELSEN          51 ROANOKE VA              612 1:53:56  8:42  1:53:48    0:09
   3. MICHELLE JOHNSON      56 BOONE NC                512 1:58:00  9:01  1:57:48    0:12
   4. SUSAN CLARK           57 WAKE FOREST NC          390 1:59:55  9:10  1:59:47    0:09
   5. BARBARA CAMPBELL      56 CARRBORO NC             372 2:02:35  9:22  2:02:28    0:07
   6. JANE PACE             53 CLEMMONS NC             622 2:08:24  9:49  2:08:07    0:18
   7. CAROLINE DUNCAN       50 MORGANTON NC            427 2:09:13  9:52  2:09:03    0:10
   8. CHERYL SIEGEL         53 RALEIGH NC              696 2:10:53 10:00  2:10:41    0:13
   9. KIMBERLY HOWELL       53 HICKORY NC              494 2:18:31 10:35  2:18:13    0:19
  10. BARBARA ATWOOD        51 SPARTA NC               795 2:19:39 10:40  2:19:21    0:18
  11. KAREN BROWN           54 MONROE NC               356 2:21:45 10:50  2:21:15    0:30
  12. CAROL PUENTE          58 RALEIGH NC              648 2:23:04 10:56  2:22:27    0:38
  13. BETTIELOU SMALL       54 CHARLOTTE NC            700 2:24:04 11:00  2:23:18    0:47
  14. KAY HOLT              50 PITTSBORO NC            487 2:25:30 11:07  2:24:40    0:50
  15. MELVA LOFLIN          52 GREENSBORO NC           554 2:25:30 11:07  2:24:40    0:51
  16. MONA ALDERSON         57 MOUNTAIN CITY TN        302 2:26:35 11:12  2:26:02    0:33
  17. SHERRI THORSTAD       52 CARY NC                 732 2:30:21 11:29  2:29:46    0:35
  18. DONNA VANDERFORD      50 ELON NC                 745 2:31:07 11:33  2:30:37    0:30
  19. LYNN ROBINSON         52 WARRENSVILLE NC         670 2:31:09 11:33  2:30:38    0:31
  20. VICKIE PHILLIPS       50 LATTA SC                639 2:31:30 11:34  2:30:57    0:34
  21. ALYCE HURLEY          55 CHARLOTTE NC            500 2:34:40 11:49  2:34:18    0:22
  22. GABY CARTER           51 SPARTA NC               378 2:34:56 11:50  2:34:12    0:44
  23. DEANNA FOX BUCHANAN   50 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC       791 2:37:28 12:02  2:37:05    0:24
  24. THERESA DUDLEY        51 BROWN SUMMIT NC         425 2:40:16 12:14  2:39:32    0:44
  25. CINDY NORTON          52 BROWNS SUMMIT NC        614 2:40:16 12:15  2:39:33    0:44
  26. SUZANNE YATES         59 GREENSBORO NC           772 2:51:08 13:04  2:50:24    0:44
  27. TERESA DURHAM         51 ROARING GAP NC          430 2:59:00 13:40  2:58:14    0:46
  28. CHRISTINE MAROCLO     51 RALEIGH NC              565 2:59:38 13:43  2:58:55    0:44
  29. SHERRY SHAW           54 SPARTA NC               690 3:11:20 14:37                 
  30. SUSAN BROWN           56 BOONE NC                358 3:12:30 14:42  3:11:33    0:57
  31. CINDY TIMP            57 BRISTOL VA              734 3:16:14 14:59  3:15:21    0:54

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace  TagTime Tag off
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======== =======
   1. BRENDA COOTER         67 FL                      400 2:47:06 12:46  2:46:10    0:56
   2. WANDA HAMM            60 SPARTA NC               470 3:11:25 14:37  3:10:40    0:46

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (** NONE **)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------